الدوري الأوروبي 2020/2021

2020-09-16

بروغريس نيدركورن 0 : 5 فيلام 2
هاماربي 0 : 3 ليخ بوزنان
بي36 2 : 2(5 - 4) نيو سانتس

2020-09-17

قيصر قزل أوردا 1 : 4 أبويل نيقوسيا
فينتسبيلس 1 : 5 روزنبورج
رينوفا 0 : 1 هايدوك سبليت
تيوتا دورس 0 : 4 غرناطة
لوكومتيف أستانا 0 : 1 بودوتشنوست
Ararat-Armenia 4 : 3 فولا إيش
نيوكاسل 0 : 5 رينجرز
كووبيون 1 : 1(4 - 3) سلوفان براتيسلافا
بوتوشان 0 : 1 تيتوفو
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف 1 : 2 توتنهام
نيفتشي باكو 1 : 3 جلطة سراي
جوتنبورج 1 : 2 كوبنهاجن
تراكو 1 : 5 利贝雷茨
بودو جليمت 3 : 1 زالغيريس
أولمبيا 2 : 3 موستار
فلورا تالين 2 : 1 كي آر
سفينتول جورجي 0 : 1 بارتيزان
لوكوموتيفي تفليسي 2 : 1 دينامو موسكو
سسكا صوفيا 2 : 0 باتى بوريسوف
لاتشي 1 : 2 هابويل بير شيفا
هيبرنيانز 0 : 1 فيديوتن
أوفي كريت 0 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
يور جاردن 2 : 1 كوليج كوزمو
كوناهس كواي 0 : 1 دينامو تفليس
مكابي حيفا 2 : 1 قايرات ألماته
إنتر إسكالديس 0 : 1 دوندالك
شامروك روفرز 0 : 2 ميلان
بياست غليفيتسى 3 : 2 هارثبيرغ
ستاندار لييج 2 : 0 بالا تاون
آريس سالونيكي 1 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
بوراك بانيا لوكا 0 : 2 ريو آفي
بيرباريمي كوكيز 0 : 4 فولفسبورج
سيليكس كراتوفو 0 : 2 Drita
Mura 3 : 0 آرهوس
كوليرين 2 : 2(0 - 3) ماذرويل
فايكينج 0 : 2 أبردين
دونايسكا ستريدا 5 : 3 亚布洛内茨
سيرفيت جنيف 0 : 1 ريم
أوسييك 1 : 2 بازل
لينفيلد 0 : 1 فلوريانا
Bačka Topola 6 : 6(4 - 5) ستياوا بوخارست
هونفيد 0 : 2 مالمو

2020-09-18

Riga 1 : 0 تري فيوري

2020-09-23

أبولون ليماسول 0 : 5 ليخ بوزنان

2020-09-24

Ararat-Armenia 1 : 0 تسيليى
كووبيون 2 : 0 سودوفا
فيديوتن 0 : 0(4 - 1) ريم
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 0 سونديريوسك
روشتوف نا دونو 1 : 2 مكابي حيفا
Mura 1 : 5 بي إس في إيندهوفن
شارلروا 2 : 1 بارتيزان
مالمو 5 : 0 لوكوموتيفا زغرب
روزنبورج 1 : 0 ألانيا سبور
بشكتاش 1 : 1(2 - 4) ريو آفي
سسكا صوفيا 3 : 1 بي36
Riga 0 : 1 سلتيك
يور جاردن 0 : 1 1907 كلوج
فلوريانا 0 : 0(2 - 4) فلورا تالين
ستياوا بوخارست 0 : 2 利贝雷茨
هابويل بير شيفا 3 : 0 ماذرويل
تيتوفو 1 : 3 توتنهام
غرناطة 2 : 0 لوكوموتيفي تفليسي
ستاندار لييج 2 : 1 فويفودينا نوفي ساد
جلطة سراي 2 : 0 هايدوك سبليت
كوبنهاجن 3 : 0 بياست غليفيتسى
أبويل نيقوسيا 2 : 2(4 - 2) موستار
شيريف 1 : 1(3 - 5) دوندالك
سراييفو 2 : 1 بودوتشنوست
كي كلاكسفيك 6 : 1 دينامو تفليس
فولفسبورج 2 : 0 ديسنا تشيرنيغوف
غالين 0 : 1 أيك أثينا
لينتس 7 : 0 دونايسكا ستريدا
ميلان 3 : 2 بودو جليمت
بازل 3 : 2 أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
ليغيا وارسو 2 : 0 Drita
رييكا 2 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
فيلام 2 0 : 4 رينجرز
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي 1 : 0 أبردين

2020-10-01

1907 كلوج 3 : 1 كووبيون
دينامو زغرب 3 : 1 فلورا تالين
Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 النجم الأحمر
روزنبورج 0 : 2 بي إس في إيندهوفن
شارلروا 1 : 2 ليخ بوزنان
مالمو 1 : 3 غرناطة
利贝雷茨 1 : 0 أبويل نيقوسيا
هابويل بير شيفا 1 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين
دينامو بريست 0 : 2 رازغراد
سراييفو 0 : 1 سلتيك
ليغيا وارسو 0 : 3 كارباكا اغدام
كوبنهاجن 0 : 1 رييكا
ستاندار لييج 3 : 1 فيديوتن
يونج بويز 3 : 0 تيرانا
بازل 1 : 3 سسكا صوفيا
دوندالك 3 : 1 كي كلاكسفيك
أيك أثينا 2 : 1 فولفسبورج
رينجرز 2 : 1 جلطة سراي
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي 1 : 4 لينتس
ريو آفي 2 : 2(8 - 9) ميلان
توتنهام 7 : 2 مكابي حيفا

2020-10-22

يونج بويز 1 : 2 روما
سسكا صوفيا 0 : 2 1907 كلوج
دوندالك 1 : 2 مولده
رابيد فيينا 1 : 2 أرسنال
ليفركوزن 6 : 2 نيس
هابويل بير شيفا 3 : 1 سلافيا براغ
ستاندار لييج 0 : 2 رينجرز
ليخ بوزنان 2 : 4 بنفيكا
بي إس في إيندهوفن 1 : 2 غرناطة
باوك سالونيكي 1 : 1 أومونيا نيقوسيا
نابولي 0 : 1 آي زي ألكمار
رييكا 0 : 1 ريال سوسيداد
سبورتينغ براغا 3 : 0 أيك أثينا
ليستر سيتي 3 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
布拉格斯巴达 1 : 4 ليل
سلتيك 1 : 3 ميلان
مكابي تل أبيب 1 : 0 كارباكا اغدام
فياريال 5 : 3 سيفاس سبور
توتنهام 3 : 0 لينتس
رازغراد 1 : 2 أنتويرب
دينامو زغرب 0 : 0 فينورد روتردام
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 1 : 1 سسكا موسكو
هوفنهايم 2 : 0 النجم الأحمر
利贝雷茨 1 : 0 جينت

2020-10-29

أيك أثينا 1 : 2 ليستر سيتي
زوريا لوهانشك 1 : 2 سبورتينغ براغا
ميلان 3 : 0 布拉格斯巴达
ليل 2 : 2 سلتيك
كارباكا اغدام 1 : 3 فياريال
سيفاس سبور 1 : 2 مكابي تل أبيب
لينتس 4 : 3 رازغراد
أنتويرب 1 : 0 توتنهام
سسكا موسكو 0 : 0 دينامو زغرب
فينورد روتردام 1 : 4 ايه سي فولفسبرجر
النجم الأحمر 5 : 1 利贝雷茨
جينت 1 : 4 هوفنهايم
روما 0 : 0 سسكا صوفيا
1907 كلوج 1 : 1 يونج بويز
أرسنال 3 : 0 دوندالك
مولده 1 : 0 رابيد فيينا
سلافيا براغ 1 : 0 ليفركوزن
نيس 1 : 0 هابويل بير شيفا
بنفيكا 3 : 0 ستاندار لييج
رينجرز 1 : 0 ليخ بوزنان
غرناطة 0 : 0 باوك سالونيكي
أومونيا نيقوسيا 1 : 2 بي إس في إيندهوفن
آي زي ألكمار 4 : 1 رييكا
ريال سوسيداد 0 : 1 نابولي

2020-11-05

روما 5 : 0 1907 كلوج
رابيد فيينا 4 : 3 دوندالك
سلافيا براغ 3 : 2 نيس
هابويل بير شيفا 2 : 4 ليفركوزن
بنفيكا 3 : 3 رينجرز
ليخ بوزنان 3 : 1 ستاندار لييج
باوك سالونيكي 4 : 1 بي إس في إيندهوفن
أومونيا نيقوسيا 0 : 2 غرناطة
رييكا 1 : 2 نابولي
ريال سوسيداد 1 : 0 آي زي ألكمار
سيفاس سبور 2 : 0 كارباكا اغدام
رازغراد 1 : 3 توتنهام
يونج بويز 3 : 0 سسكا صوفيا
أرسنال 4 : 1 مولده
ليستر سيتي 4 : 0 سبورتينغ براغا
زوريا لوهانشك 1 : 4 أيك أثينا
سلتيك 1 : 4 布拉格斯巴达
ميلان 0 : 3 ليل
أنتويرب 0 : 1 لينتس
دينامو زغرب 1 : 0 ايه سي فولفسبرجر
فينورد روتردام 3 : 1 سسكا موسكو
النجم الأحمر 2 : 1 جينت
هوفنهايم 5 : 0 利贝雷茨
فياريال 4 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب

2020-11-26

سسكا صوفيا 0 : 1 يونج بويز
مولده 0 : 3 أرسنال
سبورتينغ براغا 3 : 3 ليستر سيتي
أيك أثينا 0 : 3 زوريا لوهانشك
布拉格斯巴达 4 : 1 سلتيك
ليل 1 : 1 ميلان
مكابي تل أبيب 1 : 1 فياريال
كارباكا اغدام 2 : 3 سيفاس سبور
لينتس 0 : 2 أنتويرب
سسكا موسكو 0 : 0 فينورد روتردام
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 0 : 3 دينامو زغرب
جينت 0 : 2 النجم الأحمر
利贝雷茨 0 : 2 هوفنهايم
1907 كلوج 0 : 2 روما
دوندالك 1 : 3 رابيد فيينا
ليفركوزن 4 : 1 هابويل بير شيفا
نيس 1 : 3 سلافيا براغ
ستاندار لييج 2 : 1 ليخ بوزنان
رينجرز 2 : 2 بنفيكا
بي إس في إيندهوفن 3 : 2 باوك سالونيكي
غرناطة 2 : 1 أومونيا نيقوسيا
نابولي 2 : 0 رييكا
آي زي ألكمار 0 : 0 ريال سوسيداد
توتنهام 4 : 0 رازغراد

2020-12-03

أيك أثينا 2 : 4 سبورتينغ براغا
زوريا لوهانشك 1 : 0 ليستر سيتي
ميلان 4 : 2 سلتيك
ليل 2 : 1 布拉格斯巴达
كارباكا اغدام 1 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
سيفاس سبور 0 : 1 فياريال
لينتس 3 : 3 توتنهام
أنتويرب 3 : 1 رازغراد
سسكا موسكو 0 : 1 ايه سي فولفسبرجر
فينورد روتردام 0 : 2 دينامو زغرب
النجم الأحمر 0 : 0 هوفنهايم
جينت 1 : 2 利贝雷茨
روما 3 : 1 يونج بويز
1907 كلوج 0 : 0 سسكا صوفيا
أرسنال 4 : 1 رابيد فيينا
مولده 3 : 1 دوندالك
سلافيا براغ 3 : 0 هابويل بير شيفا
نيس 2 : 3 ليفركوزن
بنفيكا 4 : 0 ليخ بوزنان
رينجرز 3 : 2 ستاندار لييج
أومونيا نيقوسيا 2 : 1 باوك سالونيكي
غرناطة 0 : 1 بي إس في إيندهوفن
آي زي ألكمار 1 : 1 نابولي
ريال سوسيداد 2 : 2 رييكا

2020-12-10

يونج بويز 2 : 1 1907 كلوج
سسكا صوفيا 3 : 1 روما
دوندالك 2 : 4 أرسنال
رابيد فيينا 2 : 2 مولده
ليفركوزن 4 : 0 سلافيا براغ
هابويل بير شيفا 1 : 0 نيس
ستاندار لييج 2 : 2 بنفيكا
ليخ بوزنان 0 : 2 رينجرز
بي إس في إيندهوفن 4 : 0 أومونيا نيقوسيا
باوك سالونيكي 0 : 0 غرناطة
نابولي 1 : 1 ريال سوسيداد
رييكا 2 : 1 آي زي ألكمار
سبورتينغ براغا 2 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
ليستر سيتي 2 : 0 أيك أثينا
سلتيك 3 : 2 ليل
布拉格斯巴达 0 : 1 ميلان
مكابي تل أبيب 1 : 0 سيفاس سبور
فياريال اجلت كارباكا اغدام
توتنهام 2 : 0 أنتويرب
رازغراد 1 : 3 لينتس
دينامو زغرب 3 : 1 سسكا موسكو
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 1 : 0 فينورد روتردام
هوفنهايم 4 : 1 جينت
利贝雷茨 0 : 0 النجم الأحمر

2021-02-18

ايه سي فولفسبرجر 17:55 توتنهام
دينامو كييف 17:55 كلوب بروج
ريال سوسيداد 17:55 مانشستر يونايتد
النجم الأحمر 17:55 ميلان
سلافيا براغ 17:55 ليستر سيتي
سبورتينغ براغا 17:55 روما
كرانسودار 17:55 دينامو زغرب
يونج بويز 17:55 ليفركوزن
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 17:55 بي إس في إيندهوفن
بنفيكا 20:00 أرسنال
أنتويرب 20:00 رينجرز
سالزبورغ 20:00 فياريال
مولده 20:00 هوفنهايم
غرناطة 20:00 نابولي
مكابي تل أبيب 20:00 شاختار دونيتسك
ليل 20:00 أياكس

2021-02-24

توتنهام 17:00 ايه سي فولفسبرجر

2021-02-25

أرسنال 17:55 بنفيكا
رينجرز 17:55 أنتويرب
فياريال 17:55 سالزبورغ
هوفنهايم 17:55 مولده
نابولي 17:55 غرناطة
شاختار دونيتسك 17:55 مكابي تل أبيب
أياكس 17:55 ليل
كلوب بروج 20:00 دينامو كييف
مانشستر يونايتد 20:00 ريال سوسيداد
ميلان 20:00 النجم الأحمر
ليستر سيتي 20:00 سلافيا براغ
روما 20:00 سبورتينغ براغا
دينامو زغرب 20:00 كرانسودار
ليفركوزن 20:00 يونج بويز
بي إس في إيندهوفن 20:00 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس