مباريات ودية - أندية 2020

2020-01-03

أورليان 2 : 1 أوكسير

2020-01-04

تيغريس 2 : 3 سانتوس لاغونا
Atlético San Luis 5 : 2 أتلاس
جينجان الغيت كونكارنو
بادربورن 4 : 1 شبورتفرويندة لوتة
شالكة (2) 0 : 1 Meinerzhagen
كوزاكن بويز 0 : 0 دن بوس
بيزيير 0 : 0 كليرمون
كروز أزول 3 : 2 تولوكا

2020-01-05

ليون 3 : 1 سيلايا
نيكاسا 0 : 2 غوادالاهارا
رودا جيه سي 4 : 0 فيسترلو
نيميجن 2 : 0 نيوكاسل
بونير 3 : 2 Meinerzhagen
هومبيرغ 6 : 1 SF Hamborn
دوسلدورف 1 : 6 فيكتوريا كولن
نيميجن 2 : 1 سينت بافو
ديسيل 0 : 1 كي.في.أس.كي. يونايتد
Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 إف سي إيندهوفن

2020-01-06

أ. برلين 2 : 1 آود هيفرلي ليفن
أدو دين هاغ 2 : 0 نوردفيك
توب أوس 1 : 0 دوردريخت
شافهاوزن 1 : 0 زيورخ
ماغديبورغ 1 : 2 بيروفيلز
أ. برلين 2 : 2 أونيون سان جيلواز

2020-01-07

أنقرة غوجو 3 : 2 بوغساش سبور
كولن 1 : 2 شارلروا
ييني مينيمن بيليديا سبور 2 : 1 راكوتسي
قونيا سبور 2 : 1 ألتينوردو
تون 2 : 0 جراسهوبر
بروسيا دورتموند 2 0 : 1 أوردينغين
ألمير سيتي 1 : 2 Sparta Rotterdam II
إنجولشتات 6 : 3 غالين
مونشنغلادباخ 1 : 3 هيراكلس
إسكي شهر سبور 0 : 3 هانزا روستوك
ميشيلين 2 : 2 كولن
ستاندار لييج 0 : 0 دورتموند
سيرفيت جنيف 2 : 0 فيتيس
ماينتس 2 : 3 إيمين
تفينتي 1 : 1 دوسلدورف
شالكه 04 0 : 1 سينت ترويدن
نادي غوليغيم لكرة القدم 1 : 2 كورتريك

2020-01-08

دونغ تاب كاو لان الغيت Fishsan Khanh Hoa
دونغ تاب كاو لان 1 : 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 : 1 دونغ ان
كان ثو 3 : 0 An Giang
طرابزون سبور 0 : 0 بورصا سبور
أرمينيا بيليفيلت 0 : 2 أوردينغين
لوتسيرن 1 : 2 فلورا تالين
Rödinghausen 2 : 0 جرونينجن
يونج بويز 1 : 2 هانزا روستوك
بشكتاش 2 : 0 ميزوكوفيشدي
ألانيا سبور 2 : 1 تيرانا
ليفينجستون 1 : 3 أياكس 2
أضنة دمير سبور 2 : 0 شيمنيتسر
هوفنهايم 2 : 3 فينورد روتردام
بورتيمونينسي 3 : 2 دويسبورغ
بولو سبور 1 : 2 زونينهوف غروساسباخ
سيرفيت جنيف 1 : 0 آر كاي سي فالفيك
برلينر دينامو 5 : 2 أوبتيك راتينو
روت فايس أوبرهاوزن 6 : 0 FSV Duisburg
فورتونا دوسلدورف (2) 3 : 1 TVD Velbert
ماستريخت 4 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
لوندرينا 2 : 1 أوبيراريو
تريزي 0 : 0 ناوتيكو

2020-01-09

فرانكفورت 1 : 2 هيرتا
غازي عنتاب بي.بي.كي. 3 : 1 ييني مينيمن بيليديا سبور
قونيا سبور 0 : 0 أومرانيسبور
أنطاليا سبور 4 : 0 بي بي إيرزورومسبور
أنقرة غوجو 0 : 1 كيتشي أورينغوجو
هايدينهايم 2 : 1 أونترهاخينغ
بروسيا مونشنغلاتباخ (2) 1 : 2 فارزبورغر كيكرز
سيفاس سبور 2 : 2 فالتهوف مانهايم
إسطنبول بي.بي. 0 : 3 فورتونا سيتارد
هيبرنيانز 0 : 4 أوجسبورغ
بي إس في إيندهوفن 1 : 2 كلوب بروج
هوفنهايم 1 : 2 أدو دين هاغ
هيراكلس 1 : 1 سيون
تفينتي 1 : 0 بيروفيلز
أياكس 2 : 0 أوبين
Bischofswerdaer FV الغيت 特普利斯
تسفيكاو 0 : 1 دينامو دريسدين
كولن (2) 3 : 1 بيرغيش غلاتباخ
فوبرتالر 2 : 0 Cronenberger SC

2020-01-10

دونغ تاب كاو لان 1 : 2 An Giang
دونغ ان 5 : 2 تاي نين
فيلام 2 1 : 2 هيبرنيان
دنيزلي سبور الغيت بالكيسير سبور
إنجولشتات 2 : 3 جينت
لاجوستيرا 1 : 2 هيرنفين
كان ثو 2 : 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
كارل تسايس يينا 2 : 2 بي بي إيرزورومسبور
Boeung Ket 1 : 4 كداه
زفولي 1 : 3 زولته فارجيم
فرايبورج 1 : 2 مونشنغلادباخ
فيكتوريا كولن 6 : 1 بودا أورش
طرابزون سبور 1 : 0 بارتيزاني تيرانا
جلطة سراي 3 : 1 ألطاي إزمير
مالاتيا بيليديا سبور 1 : 1 بيرباريمي كوكيز
أوتريخت 4 : 3 ليفركوزن
كولن 1 : 1 جينك
زاربروكن 0 : 3 دارمشتات
فولفسبورج 1 : 1 أف.سي. سيؤول
بشكتاش 2 : 2 ألتينوردو
ألانيا سبور 1 : 0 غوز تبة
ريزة سبور 2 : 2 أخيسار بيليديا
مونشنغلادباخ 2 : 1 فرايبورج
سيركل بروج 3 : 3 أوجسبورغ
ميشيلين 1 : 5 آي زي ألكمار
أنتويرب 3 : 0 لوغانو
جروثر فيورث 1 : 1 بايرن ميونيخ (2)
ماغديبورغ 1 : 1 إرتسجيبيرجه آوه
بلانسكو 2 : 7 زبرويوفكا برنو
ليفركوزن 3 : 2 غالين
بازل 3 : 2 دوسلدورف
فاسلاند بيفيرين 2 : 2 سبارتا روتردام
فينترتور 1 : 0 فيديوتن
زفولي 0 : 2 ستاندار لييج
سيرفيت جنيف 2 : 1 فولفسبورج
فيرينكفاروس 1 : 2 جينك
هامبورج 0 : 4 شالكه 04
فينلو 1 : 1 كورتريك

2020-01-11

داندينونغ ثندر 4 : 0 ميلبورن نايتس
ليسين 1 : 1 فيسكوف
باردوبيس 4 : 0 سوكول زيفانيس
فيرل 1924 1 : 3 Meinerzhagen
فلاشيم 10 : 0 بيسيك
بانيك سوكولوف 2 : 1 Přeštice
دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى 1 : 7 فيكتوريا جيجكوف
بييلسكو بياوا 2 : 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
ستوميل أولشتن 3 : 1 Znicz Biała Piska
特普利斯 2 : 2 أوستي ناد لابيم
سبارتاكوس 1 : 2 ديبريتسيني
Empor Berlin 1 : 2 برلينر دينامو
سيريد 4 : 2 سامورين
فيدوفري 2 : 2 فانلوسه
هالاداش 2 : 0 شيوفوك
شوروكشار 1 : 3 سولنوكي
فينورد روتردام 2 : 4 دورتموند
سبارتاك ترنافا 1 : 1 兹林
غليسدورف 1 : 1 هورن
كرينز 4 : 4 فلورا تالين
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 5 : 1 اوستريا كلاغنفورت
رينجرز 6 : 1 لوكوموتيف طشقند
بوتشولز 3 : 5 ألتوناير
لوغانو 1 : 2 أندرلخت
أوبين 2 : 1 بي إس في إيندهوفن
لاهتي 0 : 2 ميكيلين
قونيا سبور 2 : 0 بورصا سبور
جراسهوبر 1 : 1 هانزا روستوك
جيرمانيا هالبرشتات 3 : 0 براونسفيغ
هانوفر 96 0 : 1 بادربورن
روت فايس أوبرهاوزن 5 : 2 Hilden
غورنيك زابجي 2 : 1 奥斯特拉瓦
سيناجوكي 4 : 1 فاسا
بابيلسبيرغ 4 : 0 تاسمانيا
Lichtenberg 2 : 0 Berliner SC
شيلبورن 1 : 1 ويكسفورد يوث
ميزوكوفيشدي 1 : 0 تيرانا
أولمبيا غرودزيادز 0 : 3 غورنيك كونين
شوروكشار 0 : 1 كازينتسبارتسيكا
إنتر زابريشيتش 1 : 1 رودار
نوشاتيل زاما 1 : 1 ستاد لوزان أوشي
شتورم غراتس 2 : 1 بلاو فايس لينتس
Wiener SC 3 : 3 فورفيرتس شتاير
بوخولت 2 : 1 TuS Haltern
بيرغيش غلاتباخ 2 : 2 فيستفاليا هيرني
SF Baumberg 1 : 5 بونير
شالكة (2) 2 : 4 برويسن مونستر
هرتا برلين (2) 0 : 0 Altglienicke
دينامو زغرب 2 : 0 زالايغيرسيغي
أوبتيك راتينو 0 : 2 Viktoria Berlin
يونيون فورستنوالدي 3 : 0 باك 07
فيهين فيسبادن 3 : 0 فورتونا كولن
يان ريغنسبورغ 3 : 1 فاتينس
فينير نيوستاد 0 : 9 أوستريا فيينا
أمستيتين 1 : 5 بولتين
أدميرا 5 : 1 شتادل-باورا
فيلبيرت 0 : 2 فورتونا دوسلدورف (2)
ليبشتات 1 : 1 فيدنبروك 2000
جوريتشا 2 : 2 لوكوموتيفا زغرب
كارل تسايس يينا 5 : 0 بودا أورش
فيل 1900 3 : 5 تون
إسطنبول بي.بي. 3 : 1 يونج بويز
أنطاليا سبور 2 : 1 فورتونا سيتارد
روت فايس إيسن 2 : 6 جرونينجن
أ. برلين 3 : 2 فيرينكفاروس
سومبيرك 0 : 6 奥洛莫茨
لوتسيرن 1 : 1 بوشكاش اف سي
ألطاي إزمير 0 : 1 راكوتسي
نورنبيرج 5 : 2 بايرن ميونخ
Sabah 0 : 2 باكشي
جلطة سراي 1 : 0 أضنة دمير سبور
فيتيس 1 : 3 دويسبورغ
سيرفيت جنيف 2 : 1 أف.سي. سيؤول
دورتموند 0 : 2 ماينتس
أياكس 3 : 1 كلوب بروج
ليفينجستون 1 : 1 أندرلخت
أوبيراريو 0 : 0 لوندرينا

2020-01-12

أراو 1 : 3 شيمنيتسر
An Giang 0 : 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa
كرايوفا 2 : 0 آينتراخت براونشفايش
كان ثو 1 : 1 دونغ تاب كاو لان
Angkor Tiger 0 : 1 كداه
غازي عنتاب بي.بي.كي. 1 : 0 هونفيد
فادوتس 1 : 2 آينتراخت براونشفايش
Hohenstein-Ernstthal الغيت Bischofswerdaer FV
فيردر بريمن 3 : 1 هانوفر 96
TuS Haltern 2 : 3 فيدنبروك 2000
هيرتا 1 : 0 بوغون
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا 0 : 2 ديوشغيوري
راوفوس 3 : 2 زيغيد 2011
فيكتوريا كولن 3 : 5 أم.تي.كيه
ألمانيا آخن 3 : 1 Kray
هولشتاين كيل 0 : 2 إنجولشتات
كايزرسلاوترن 4 : 1 أراو
ASC Dortmund 1 : 1 بونير
فالتهوف مانهايم 1 : 2 شيمنيتسر
JIK الغيت ماريهامن
ناوتيكو 1 : 1 تريزي
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس 0 : 1 ديبورتيفو بيريرا

2020-01-13

فيكتوريا كولن 4 : 1 أسترا بلوييشت
كارل تسايس يينا 2 : 3 شاختيور قره غنده
غالين 3 : 2 أوستينده
فيديوتن 1 : 1 سيون
بازل 0 : 2 شتوتجارت

2020-01-14

نام دين 3 : 1 هاي فونغ
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3 : 1 دي تي بي دي
هاليشر 3 : 4 زيورخ
تاي نين 1 : 4 Pho Hien
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 2 : 1 Bình Phước
كوانغ نام 1 : 2 Viettel
هوانغ انه غيا لاي 1 : 3 كوانغ نين ها لونغ
بوتوشان 2 : 1 باكشي
هو تشي مين 0 : 1 تشونام دراجونز
هاليشر 1 : 2 زيورخ
لوزان سبورت 3 : 1 غاز ميتان ميدياس
فنوم بينه كراون 1 : 2 كداه
جراسهوبر 1 : 1 هايدوك سبليت
سيريد 2 : 2 دوروجي
راكوتسي 4 : 3 سومقايت
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف 1 : 1 Atletik Kuklen
رييد 2 : 3 بولتين
إيلفيرسبيرغ 0 : 3 Rödinghausen
يونج بويز 1 : 0 فيتورول كونستانتا
أبولون لاريساس 0 : 3 أويبيشت
زيغيد 2011 0 : 2 تسفيكاو
هيراكلس 2 : 3 هيرنفين
ألمانيا آخن الغيت هيلموند سبورت
فادوتس 5 : 3 ميبين
لوغانو 2 : 4 هايدينهايم
أوسييك 2 : 1 بوشكاش اف سي
أونترهاخينغ 3 : 2 إرتسجيبيرجه آوه
جيلينا 6 : 0 بودبريزوفا
斯洛瓦科 6 : 1 Brinje-Grosuplje
لوزان سبورت 0 : 1 كارلشروه
فينترتور 2 : 1 Hermannstadt
إسبييرج 3 : 4 كولدينج آي إف
ليوبيندورف 1 : 6 هورن
أرداغير 0 : 4 أمستيتين
أوستريا فيينا 2 الغيت 斯洛瓦科
بلاو فايس لينتس 3 : 1 دوناو لينز
HSC Hannover 3 : 2 أرمينيا هانوفر
توس شفاشهاوزن 0 : 5 أولدنبورغ
Union Sandersdorf 0 : 0 Chemie Leipzig
Pregarten 0 : 4 فورفيرتس شتاير
ألمانيا آخن 5 : 2 فيلبيرت
جوانفيل الغيت Talleres Córdoba Res.

2020-01-15

تشوكاريتشكي 1 : 0 بروليتير نوفي ساد
奥洛莫茨 3 : 1 فيسوتشينا ييهلافا
ستوميل أولشتن 2 : 1 أولمبيا إلبلونك
ترينتسين 0 : 0 卡维纳
سترومسكا سلافا 1 : 4 إيتار
تشيرنو مورى 1 : 1 شيرنوموريتس بالخيك
زيمبلين 1 : 0 بارتيزان بارديجوف
سونديريوسك 1 : 1 هورسينس
كورونا كييلتسى 2 : 1 تيرانا
ديبريتسيني 2 : 1 بيكيشتشابا
ترينتسين 5 : 0 فريديك ميستيك
ماريتسا بلوفديف 0 : 6 بوتيف بلوفديف
إنيرغي كوتبوس 3 : 1 Altglienicke
زونينهوف غروساسباخ 0 : 4 زاربروكن
بايرن ميونيخ (2) 1 : 1 1846 أولم
ووتش 4 : 0 نيفتشي باكو
ياتشي 0 : 0 بيرباريمي كوكيز
بيترولول بيركا 1 : 1 أوكجيتبيس
Mura 3 : 3 زالايغيرسيغي
布拉格斯巴达 الغيت جاسكرا أوستي
奥洛莫茨 0 : 2 بروسكييوف
هونفيد 2 : 0 بارتيزاني تيرانا
فيرينكفاروس 0 : 0 أرمينيا بيليفيلت
رييكا 1 : 2 斯洛瓦科
كازينتسبارتسيكا 1 : 0 Minai
أراو 1 : 1 أوسنابروك
دينامو بوخارست 0 : 1 دينامو دريسدين
بوفتيا 0 : 0 Sabah
كرينز 1 : 2 نوشاتيل زاما
فيديوتن 0 : 2 بوخوم
دومجالى 3 : 4 تريغلاف كران
رودار 8 : 1 Rogaška
فارزبورغر كيكرز 4 : 2 روت فايس إيسن
ياستشيمبيى زدروي 3 : 0 كلوجبورك
奥帕瓦 1 : 1 هلوتشين
هارثبيرغ 6 : 1 فايتس
شفارز فيب ريدين 2 : 3 شبورتفرويندة لوتة
إنتراخت تورثيم 0 : 9 روت فايس إرفورت
روت فايس أوبرهاوزن 5 : 1 Meinerzhagen
فولفسبورغ (2) 5 : 0 لوبو-مارتيني
آويرباخ 6 : 2 بلاوين
فورتونا دوسلدورف (2) 3 : 1 Schonnebeck
Lichtenberg 6 : 1 Strausberg
Hilden 0 : 1 فوبرتالر
هومبيرغ 2 : 2 بوخولت
شافهاوزن 1 : 1 بلاك ستارز
فيغيرنسي 1 : 0 مارسيليو دياس

2020-01-16

تشيرتانوفو 2 : 3 سبارتاكس يورمالا
فاراجدين 0 : 0 نيريتفاناك أوبوزين
Bình Phước 1 : 1 دونغ ان
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 : 0 Pho Hien
بازل 1 : 0 ستياوا بوخارست
هالاداش 1 : 3 تيسا كيتشكى
شلونسك فروتسواف 2 : 2 مييتش ليغنييتسا
أولو 1 : 2 روفانييمن
ليخيا غدانسك 2 : 3 تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس
Sepsi 0 : 2 Zira
زيغيد 2011 1 : 4 أسترا بلوييشت
سسكا صوفيا 4 : 0 آقتاو
سانت باولي الغيت فيهين فيسبادن
بوتوشان 1 : 2 ليغيا وارسو
فيرينكفاروس 3 : 2 كولن (2)
كينديا 3 : 0 نفتشي
كافينبيرغر 2 : 0 Hitthaller St. Michael
بوديسا باوتسن 1 : 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
نويزيدل الغيت تيم فيينا
جوفنتودي 3 : 1 إسبورتيفو

2020-01-17

ينيسي كراسنويارسك 1 : 1 أوبتيك راتينو
أولمبيك دونيتسك 2 : 1 فيتورول كونستانتا
أردا كارادزالي 4 : 0 بوتيف غالابوفو
فادوتس 0 : 0 جروثر فيورث
آرهوس 2 : 1 فيبورج
بوتيف فراتسا 4 : 1 Kariana Erden
إميليك 2 : 0 وفاق سطيف
هانزا روستوك 2 : 0 لونجبي
كراكوفيا كراكوف 2 : 3 بييلسكو بياوا
كايزرسلاوترن 5 : 0 أم.تي.كيه
فريدريسيا 2 : 2 راندرس
بولتين 4 : 0 هورن
تورونتو 2 : 0 سالو
لاهتي 2 : 1 هونكا إسبو
هو تشي مين 0 : 1 أولسان هيونداي
فيرل 1924 0 : 2 برويسن مونستر
فيل 1900 1 : 1 أوستريا لوستيناو
أراو 1 : 0 كرايوفا
ميتلاند 4 : 1 إسبييرج
ماترسبورغ 1 : 2 راكوتسي
إنجولشتات 1 : 1 يان ريغنسبورغ
فاردا 1 : 0 Minai
ميوندالين 2 : 1 راوفوس
هولشتاين كيل 2 : 1 1907 كلوج
ساندهاوزن 2 : 1 أونترهاخينغ
باكشي 1 : 2 تيريك غروشني
دينامو زغرب 1 : 1 لوكوموتيفا زغرب
رييكا 1 : 0 بودافوكي لومبارد
إنتر باكو 1 : 4 تسفيكاو
غاز ميتان ميدياس 0 : 3 لوتسيرن
شالكة (2) الغيت هومبورغ زار
هايدوك سبليت 5 : 0 هونفيد
أولنساكر شيسا 2 : 2 إيدسفولد
لوزان سبورت 2 : 2 دارمشتات
أوسييك 2 : 0 نورنبيرج
ماترسبورغ 4 : 0 أوستريا فيينا 2
كارلشروه 0 : 2 روت فايس إيسن
Hermannstadt 1 : 1 بوشكاش اف سي
هاليشر 3 : 2 جروثر فيورث
أمستيتين 0 : 3 كريمس
دوتشلاند بيرغر 1 : 1 غرازير
TuS Haltern 1 : 1 شفارز فيب ريدين
أنيف 4 : 2 بينزغاو سالفيلدين
هرتا برلين (2) 8 : 0 Oranienburger FC
إلفسبورج 1 : 0 هاكين
Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 هافيلسة
ينيسي كراسنويارسك 1 : 1 سبارتاكس يورمالا
دروغيدا يونايتد 0 : 1 ديري سيتي
شيلبورن 2 : 0 أثلون تاون
دوندالك 7 : 1 يو.سي.دي.
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز 1 : 2 بروغريسو مونتيفيديو

2020-01-18

أودرا أوبولى الغيت روش ديسوفيسي
باكشي الغيت رازغراد
كاشيما أنتليرز 2 : 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
غامبا أوساكا 4 : 1 Okinawa SV
دونغ تاب كاو لان 0 : 2 كان ثو
أوسنابروك 5 : 1 شيوفوك
أودنسه 3 : 0 ميدلفارت
فاشاش 1 : 0 شوروكشار
بارا هيلز نايتس 2 : 1 West Adelaide
بانيك سوكولوف 6 : 3 Ostrov
سلوفان براتيسلافا الغيت ليسين
利贝雷茨 7 : 2 تابروسكو
فلاشيم 2 : 1 أدميرا براغ
بياست غليفيتسى 2 : 1 ياستشيمبيى زدروي
特普利斯 2 : 2 خروديم
سينيتسا 0 : 0 Petržalka
布拉格斯巴达 1 : 0 دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى
فيكتوريا بلزين 4 : 1 أوستي ناد لابيم
ترينتسين 4 : 3 奥帕瓦
ديبريتسيني 5 : 1 Universitatea Cluj
كاميراتيرنز 1 : 1 دالوم
ميزوكوفيشدي 1 : 1 دوروجي
Sputnik 0 : 5 ديسنا تشيرنيغوف
فريماد فالبي 1 : 8 فانلوسه
نيستفيد 0 : 0 أكاديميسك
兹林 2 : 1 سيريد
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش 3 : 4 ستال جيشوف
سبارتاك ترنافا 2 : 0 奥洛莫茨
هانزا روستوك 0 : 1 لوبيك
لافنيتز 6 : 1 اس سي مانسدورف
هلسنكي 2 : 1 داوغافا ريغا
Radunia Stężyca 6 : 1 ستوميل أولشتن
أولمبيا زامبروف 1 : 5 فيغرى سوفاوكي
بوستسا نيبولوميس 1 : 1 ريسوفيا
برونشوي 2 : 0 سكوفشوفد
كوجي 1 : 0 هولبييك
تيستيد 3 : 0 Skjold Sæby
فيسلا كراكوف 1 : 0 ستال مييليتس
نييسيزا 4 : 2 أوستروفييتس
هانوفر (2) 0 : 0 Paderborn II
أولمبيا إلبلونك 1 : 2 أولمبيا غرودزيادز
تشوكاريتشكي 2 : 0 راد بيوغراد
بي73 سلاغيلسي 3 : 1 هيليروب
إنتراخت تورثيم 1 : 3 Wacker Nordhausen
زلاتيه مورافتتسى 5 : 0 دوبنيتسا
فاكر إنسبروك 7 : 0 تالفز
نوربي بوراس 3 : 0 Assyriska Turabdin
دوبرافا زغرب 3 : 0 خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
كووبيون الغيت زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
يونج بويز 2 : 2 شافهاوزن
سونديريوسك 0 : 1 كولدينج آي إف
فيكتوريا جيجكوف 2 : 0 بودبريزوفا
رادومياك 2 : 2 زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس
أوريبرو 4 : 0 Linköping City
إليت هلسنجور 2 : 2 فريماد أماجر
شفاينفورت الغيت هولشتاين كيل
1846 أولم 1 : 3 زونينهوف غروساسباخ
مويزلفيتس 5 : 1 Martinroda
بروندبي 2 : 0 أفارتا
روجومبيروك 2 : 1 تاتران ليبتوفسكي
ميبين 4 : 1 زيغيد 2011
بروسيا برلين الغيت باك 07
بابيلسبيرغ 1 : 2 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Mura 3 : 0 ميديموريى شاكوفيتس
تسيليى 3 : 0 نافتا
سبتمفري سيميتلي 0 : 7 Tsarsko selo
ترينتسين 6 : 1 فيكتوريا أوتروكوفيس
ميزوكوفيشدي 3 : 0 زيمبلين
ويكسفورد يوث 1 : 3 واترفورد يونايتد
Bačka Topola 1 : 1 سوبوتيتسا
Lichtenberg 2 : 0 Sparta Lichtenberg
برلينر دينامو 8 : 1 Petershagen-Eggersdorf
هالمشاتدس 3 : 1 لوندس
جيرمانيا هالبرشتات 2 : 1 1. FC Merseburg
EPS 1 : 3 إيكيناس
مونتانا الغيت سبارتاك بليفين
FK Košice 3 : 0 سولنوكي
إسبو الغيت إيكيناس
إلفيس 2 : 0 فلورا بايدى
فلورا تالين 1 : 0 إنتر تركو
إنيرغي كوتبوس 2 : 1 شيمنيتسر
آيلنبورغ 0 : 2 آويرباخ
غورنيك زابجي 1 : 2 ديوشغيوري
كورونا كييلتسى 0 : 1 Sepsi
ياتشي 1 : 1 سومقايت
إيست فايف 1 : 0 سيفيل سيرفيسيز ستروليرز
فيتوشا بيستريتسا 4 : 0 سترومسكا سلافا
بارمبيك 1 : 0 هولشتاين كيل (2)
غليسدورف 1 : 4 هارثبيرغ
شبورتفرويندة لوتة 2 : 2 أولدنبورغ
فيلى 8 : 0 رينجكوبينج
باسشينغ 2 : 0 زالتسبورغ 2
بلاو فايس لينتس 2 : 1 Hertha
جراسهوبر 1 : 0 رابرسفيل يونا
لوغانو 1 : 0 كرينز
فينترتور 3 : 0 برول
هيسين كاسيل الغيت فوبرتالر
هومبيرغ 5 : 4 شترالن
فيغرى سوفاوكي 5 : 1 روخ فيسوكيى مازوفييتسكيى
بونير 2 : 2 Kaan-Marienborn
إيليرتيسين 1 : 2 آلين
فيدنبروك 2000 1 : 0 فورتونا دوسلدورف (2)
رييد 4 : 0 سالزبورغر
روت فايس أوبرهاوزن 0 : 2 TSV Steinbach
هايدير 1 : 1 نندورفر تي اس في
غرويتر فورت (2) 2 : 0 ريغنسبورغ (2)
زيورخ 1 : 0 رايندورف ألتاخ
فينير نيوستاد 1 : 4 رابيد فيينا
أوستريا فيينا 7 : 2 تيم فيينا
فالتهوف مانهايم 5 : 2 ماينتس 05- 2
آيك 2 : 1 كارلستاد
بروسيا مونشنغلاتباخ (2) 4 : 1 هومبورغ زار
أدميرا 8 : 0 اوستريا كلاغنفورت
ألمانيا آخن 4 : 1 فيكتوريا كولن
ديبريتسيني 2 : 5 Minai
فورتونا كولن 2 : 0 Monheim
أويبيشت 2 : 0 دينامو يوفا
ألوميني 5 : 2 Rogaška
كيكرز أوفينباخ الغيت روت فايس إرفورت
رودار الغيت أن.كي. دوب
كارل تسايس يينا 2 : 1 لوكوموتيف ليبزيغ
دورنبيرن 1 : 2 فاتينس
سبارتاك ترنافا الغيت 奥洛莫茨
جالواي 3 : 3 سليجو روفرز
غييرموت 0 : 0 فورفيرتس شتاير
تامبوف 3 : 0 Salyut-Belgorod
دروتشيرسين أسيل 2 : 2 Heeslinger SC
فاشاش 0 : 0 سامورين
بوريتس 2 : 2 رابوتنيتشكي
يارو 2 : 5 سيناجوكي
فاكر إنسبروك 1 : 2 فورغل
روت فايس آلن 4 : 2 TuS Haltern
سلافين كوبريفنيتسا 1 : 2 زالايغيرسيغي
سيون 1 : 1 إيفيردون
فيديوتن 1 : 3 شتوتجارت
بيترولول بيركا 3 : 1 دينامو تفليس
يابس 3 : 3 أنيالانكوسكي
سيرفيت جنيف 1 : 1 ستاد لوزان أوشي
فيلس 1 : 5 لينتس
كافينبيرغر 3 : 5 ايه سي فولفسبرجر
Səbail 1 : 3 أولمبيك دونيتسك
سانت باولي 3 : 4 أرمينيا بيليفيلت
فارزبورغر كيكرز 2 : 2 يان ريغنسبورغ
奥斯特拉瓦 0 : 2 جيلينا
غازوفيك أورينبورك 0 : 1 سلوفان براتيسلافا
بالنغين 0 : 2 فيلينغين 08
شتورم غراتس 1 : 3 أوسنابروك
كرايوفا 1 : 3 بوغون
كارلشروه 0 : 1 ستياوا بوخارست
بوتوشان 1 : 2 بيرويى
بوفتيا 2 : 2 كارباكا اغدام
ماريبور 18 : 0 كوروشكا درافوغراد
ألكسندريا 1 : 0 بوتيف بلوفديف
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف 4 : 0 جيجانت سايدينيني
العربي 0 : 6 سالزبورغ
هايدينهايم 5 : 2 بكين كوان
رازغراد 2 : 0 فيسوا بووتسك
ليبشتات 5 : 0 Roland Beckum
يونج بويز 2 : 1 كياسو
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 1 بوخوم
دينامو زغرب 2 : 1 斯洛瓦科
أولمبيا 5 : 1 كركا
دينامو دريسدين 3 : 0 تشانبوك موتورز
Ginsheim 1 : 2 بايرن ألتسيناو
دويسبورغ 1 : 1 Rödinghausen
HSC Hannover 1 : 7 فوبرتالر
ميلغار أريكيبا 1 : 1 سيينسيانو كوسكو
غنيستان 1 : 1 NJS
أفاي 23:30 بروسكي

2020-01-19

غورنيك زابجي الغيت كينديا
فيسوا بووتسك الغيت دوناف 2010
أونيفرسيتاريو ليما 0 : 1 سيرو لارغو
جيف يونايتد إيتشيهارا الغيت أومييا أرديجا
يوفاسكولا 1 : 4 ميكيلين
شافهاوزن 6 : 1 يونغ فيلوز يوفنتوس
Türkgücü-Ataspor 1 : 3 بايرن ميونيخ (2)
بيرغيش غلاتباخ 2 : 3 فيكتوريا كولن
HSC Hannover 1 : 4 بروسيا هيلديسهيم
ووتش 0 : 2 أسترا بلوييشت
أ. برلين 1 : 2 غالين
أولمبيا 2 : 0 Brežice
كينديا 0 : 0 دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
رودار 6 : 0 سامبيون سيلي
موستار 0 : 2 فاراجدين
فولغوغراد 1 : 2 إيتار
بازل 0 : 2 هامبورج
دينامو كييف 1 : 1 ليغيا وارسو
راكوف تشانستوخوفا 1 : 3 أورال سفيردلوفسكايا
ألكسندريا 2 : 2 سلافيا صوفيا
هانوفر (2) 3 : 3 Viktoria Berlin
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك 0 : 0 سبارتاكوس
موسا بوري 2 : 1 ToVe
ماريهامن 2 : 1 بي.إي.آف
سبورتينغ كريستال 2 : 2 إنديبيندينت سانيولكي

2020-01-20

أوسييك الغيت شونان بيلمار
كوريكو أونيدو 0 : 0 سيرو لارغو
طوكيو 1 : 1 فيغالتا سينداي
ساندهاوزن 3 : 1 إشبيلية
Hermannstadt 4 : 1 كراسوندار ب
فيهين فيسبادن الغيت فيرينكفاروس
ليخيا غدانسك 3 : 0 جروثر فيورث
بوفتيا 0 : 3 Kolos Kovalivka
زاغويمبيى لوبين 1 : 5 دينامو موسكو
إلييتشيفتس ماريوبول 1 : 1 قزل جار
ساندهاوزن 2 : 1 أتليتيكو سانلوكينيو
دينامو كييف 2 : 1 نيفتشي باكو
هايدوك سبليت 3 : 1 فاردار
تيريك غروشني 1 : 3 بوتوشان
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 1 أوسييك
Hermannstadt الغيت كرانسودار
ستياوا بوخارست 3 : 3 لوكوموتيف موسكو
فيرينكفاروس الغيت 1907 كلوج
شاختار دونيتسك 0 : 1 أسترا بلوييشت
بروسيا دورتموند 2 2 : 1 Meinerzhagen
برينكومير 3 : 3 TB Uphusen

2020-01-21

طوكيو 0 : 1 ناغاساكي هواليان
كاواساكي فرونتالي 8 : 1 رواسو كوماموتو
كينديا 3 : 0 سبارتاكس يورمالا
غاز ميتان ميدياس 0 : 2 Altglienicke
Ruh Brest 0 : 0 فيكفام
ليخيا غدانسك 0 : 1 روبين كازان
آرهوس 0 : 2 ألبورج
博雷斯拉夫 3 : 0 فلاشيم
أفانغارت كورسك 2 : 2 Nizhny Novgorod
بوغون 0 : 0 تريسكا
أركا غدينيا 0 : 1 سومقايت
زونينهوف غروساسباخ 4 : 0 آلين
إنجولشتات 0 : 4 كارلشروه
شتورم غراتس 0 : 0 فيتورول كونستانتا
بابيلسبيرغ 2 : 2 بروسيا برلين
أولمبيا 0 : 2 سلافين كوبريفنيتسا
بيترولول بيركا 2 : 2 Səbail
أدميرا 1 : 1 غرازير
سلافيا صوفيا 3 : 2 غازوفيك أورينبورك
بازل 1 : 2 جراسهوبر
Sepsi 0 : 1 بيرويى
ماريبور 1 : 0 Bravo
كريليا سوفيتوف 4 : 1 سبارتاكس يورمالا
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك 3 : 3 Ballkani
فيهين فيسبادن 1 : 1 1907 كلوج
إنديا 0 : 1 بودافوكي لومبارد
لونجبي 3 : 1 فيدوفري
سسكا صوفيا 0 : 5 نورنبيرج
دارمشتات 0 : 0 غاز ميتان ميدياس
هورسينس 3 : 1 آرهوس فريماد
ماترسبورغ 9 : 0 Traiskirchen
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 1 : 3 فورفيرتس شتاير
كايزرسلاوترن 3 : 0 بيرمازينس
Stripfing 2 : 1 هورن
لافنيتز 0 : 4 كالسدروف
فيلس الغيت باسشينغ
كرينز 4 : 2 رابرسفيل يونا
أوستريا فيينا 2 4 : 3 Wiener SC
إرتسجيبيرجه آوه 3 : 1 لوكوموتيف ليبزيغ
أراو 3 : 0 بادن
بوهيميانز 2 : 0 لونجفورد تاون
فين هاربز 0 : 2 جالواي

2020-01-22

أودرا أوبولى الغيت مييشكو غنييزنو
أولمبيك دونيتسك الغيت سوبوتيتسا
بولتين الغيت ليخ بوزنان
تشيرتانوفو الغيت دوناف 2010
تشيليك زينيتسا الغيت زوريا لوهانشك
كراكوفيا كراكوف الغيت دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
غامبا أوساكا 2 : 1 ناغاساكي هواليان
ميتو هوليهوك 1 : 4 أومييا أرديجا
زوريا لوهانشك 4 : 0 نفتشي
ليغيا وارسو 3 : 1 سبارتاكوس
زفيزدا مينسك 0 : 0 اسلوتش
بارتيزان 0 : 1 فيتورول كونستانتا
بارا هيلز نايتس 0 : 1 South Adelaide Panthers
تشيرتانوفو 0 : 1 آق توبى
أدلايد بلو إيغيلز 2 : 1 ويسترن سترايكرز
布拉格斯巴达 5 : 0 فيسوتشينا ييهلافا
باردوبيس 1 : 0 سلوفان ليبيريتس 2
ياستشيمبيى زدروي 1 : 1 زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس
奥斯特拉瓦 0 : 4 روجومبيروك
تاتران ليبتوفسكي 0 : 2 ترينيتس
ينيسي كراسنويارسك 0 : 1 Gjilani
利贝雷茨 5 : 2 خروديم
سلافيا 4 : 0 Sputnik
ووتش 0 : 1 زوريا لوهانشك
سينيتسا 1 : 0 دوبنيتسا
راندرس 4 : 3 فيندسيسل
أردا كارادزالي 0 : 5 Prishtina
فويفودينا نوفي ساد 2 : 1 سوبوتيتسا
سلافيا براغ 0 : 1 أوستي ناد لابيم
利贝雷茨 الغيت دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى
Tsarsko selo 4 : 2 بوتيف غالابوفو
هايدينهايم 3 : 0 أوستريا لوستيناو
رييد 2 : 1 فاتينس
فيسوا بووتسك 0 : 3 سلوفان براتيسلافا
أوسنابروك 2 : 3 فيرل 1924
فيسلا كراكوف 1 : 1 سيليكس كراتوفو
غييرموت 0 : 1 سيريد
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج 0 : 0 بولتين
بوتيف بلوفديف الغيت دينامو تفليس
أوستريا فيينا 5 : 1 Petržalka
إيتار 0 : 0 قبالة
سلوفان فارنسدورف 1 : 2 تابروسكو
كراكوفيا كراكوف 1 : 1 بارتيزان
غورنيك زابجي 3 : 1 ترينتسين
دومجالى 2 : 3 بودافوكي لومبارد
أودنسه 3 : 1 هلسنبورج
بوتوشان 2 : 1 سبارتاك ترنافا
ليغيا وارسو 1 : 0 فوجدوفاتس
بياست غليفيتسى 2 : 0 رازغراد
أرسنال تولا 2 : 1 إنتر باكو
رييكا 7 : 0 تريغلاف كران
ينيسي كراسنويارسك 1 : 2 Hebar 1918
ستياوا بوخارست 3 : 1 تشانبوك موتورز
ليخ بوزنان 0 : 0 أسترا بلوييشت
特普利斯 2 : 1 شلونسك فروتسواف
كورونا كييلتسى 0 : 2 أولمبيك دونيتسك
1846 أولم 3 : 1 Türkgücü-Ataspor
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 2 كرانسودار
دوندالك 1 : 2 1907 كلوج
Mura 3 : 0 Beltinci
فورتونا دوسلدورف (2) 2 : 4 TSV Steinbach
هولشتاين كيل 3 : 2 فلورا تالين
روسكيلدة 1 : 1 بولكلوبين 1893
تيم فيينا 4 : 2 فاينر لينن
كافينبيرغر 1 : 0 درايبورج
نوشاتيل زاما 10 : 0 لا شو دي فون
مويزلفيتس الغيت Einheit Rudolstadt
Lichtenberg 7 : 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Pesch الغيت دوسلدورف
ديري سيتي 3 : 0 فين هاربز

2020-01-23

أليانسا ليما 1 : 2 مييوناريوس بوغوتا
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف 1 : 0 قيصر قزل أوردا
تشيرتانوفو 4 : 0 بيترولول بيركا
أدليد سيتي 2 : 0 كامبرلاند يونايتد
فيكتوريا بلزين 0 : 0 فيكتوريا جيجكوف
أوسييك الغيت Hermannstadt
يان ريغنسبورغ 5 : 0 بلاو فايس لينتس
نيجنيكامسك 2 : 1 Chayka
ياتشي 1 : 0 ملادوست لوتشاني
فيكتوريا بلزين 6 : 0 بانيك سوكولوف
فيسوتشينا ييهلافا 2 : 0 بودبريزوفا
أولمبيا 3 : 1 دينامو زغرب ب
تشيرنو مورى 2 : 0 إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
كينديا 3 : 1 فولغوغراد
أسترا بلوييشت 1 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
لفيف 1 : 2 Minai
زاغويمبيى لوبين 3 : 0 كرايوفا
دينامو كييف 4 : 0 فاردار
أرسنال تولا 1 : 0 Sepsi
بوفتيا 1 : 1 آقتاو
فوجدوفاتس 1 : 1 شاختيور قره غنده
لوكوموتيف موسكو 0 : 2 أوسييك
غاز ميتان ميدياس 0 : 1 شونان بيلمار
سودوفا 2 : 3 ميتا ريغا
لوبيك 5 : 2 هامبورج
يامربوجت 9 : 2 Skjold Sæby
فاكر بورغهاوزن 3 : 3 رييد
دروغيدا يونايتد 1 : 2 سليجو روفرز
سيينسيانو كوسكو 1 : 1 ميلغار أريكيبا

2020-01-24

Atlanta United الغيت نيويورك ريد بولز
سبورت بويز كاياو 0 : 0 بينيارول
كارلوس مانوتشي تروجيللو 0 : 1 سبورتينغ كريستال
فيغالتا سينداي 2 : 3 ناغاساكي هواليان
بانانتس 0 : 1 توربيدو أرمافير
فيتورول كونستانتا 1 : 4 Ballkani
زيمبلين 1 : 1 إنتر باكو
لوكينفاليد 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
نورث إيسترن ميترو ستارز 7 : 0 West Adelaide
فريدريسيا 2 : 2 إسبييرج
دوبنيتسا 0 : 3 بروسكييوف
تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس 3 : 2 أونيا يانيكوفو
أوسييك الغيت Hermannstadt
فيبورج 1 : 1 سونديريوسك
سيلكيبورج 3 : 2 ميتلاند
شتورم غراتس 1 : 2 بوغون
أفانغارت كورسك 7 : 0 Ulaanbaatar
نوردشييلاند 4 : 5 آرهوس
شتوتجارت 3 : 1 دينامو دريسدين
رابيد فيينا 2 : 3 نويزيدل
بوتيف فراتسا 1 : 2 نابريداك كروشيفاتس
كرايوفا 3 : 1 卡维纳
هامبورغر (2) 0 : 7 هرتا برلين (2)
ليخيا غدانسك 1 : 0 بيرويى
إلييتشيفتس ماريوبول 2 : 2 دينامو بريست
أدميرا 2 : 1 هورن
ديسنا تشيرنيغوف 2 : 1 نيفتشي باكو
دينامو زغرب 2 : 0 Orijent 1919
وفاق سطيف 1 : 0 1907 كلوج
Dnipro-1 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
تسيليى 6 : 0 Rogaška
ألكسندريا 5 : 0 تريسكا
فيتورول كونستانتا 1 : 4 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
دينامو كييف 0 : 1 هايدوك سبليت
أوريبرو 0 : 2 يونكوبينجز
هالاداش 1 : 1 لافنيتز
فيغرى سوفاوكي 0 : 1 Panevėžys
أولنساكر شيسا 1 : 1 كي.أف.يو.أم. أوسلو
جرورود 0 : 1 بودو جليمت
فولفسبورغ (2) 3 : 0 Wacker Nordhausen
ايه سي فولفسبرجر الغيت كرايوفا
دوندالك 0 : 2 سسكا موسكو
ستارت كريستيانساند 5 : 3 Sørlandslaget
سانت اندريا 2 0 : 1 اوستريا كلاغنفورت
راوفوس 2 : 1 هاماركاماراتينه
سترومين 3 : 0 إلفيروم
تيستيد 3 : 1 Nørresundby
هولبييك 3 : 0 Karlslunde
مالمو أف.كي. 0 : 7 مالمو
بايروم 2 : 4 موس أف.كي.
أوبيرنويلانت 1 : 1 دروتشيرسين أسيل
كولومبوس كرو 20:00 فينتورا كاونتي فيوجن

2020-01-25

مييتش ليغنييتسا الغيت مييشكو غنييزنو
Tsarsko selo الغيت سبارتاك فارنا
يوكوهاما مارينوس الغيت توكوشيما فورتيس
Phoenix Rising 0 : 4 كانساس سيتي
بوبراد 0 : 2 Pohronie
奥洛莫茨 3 : 1 كارباكا اغدام
روبين كازان 2 : 1 سلوفان براتيسلافا
توربيدو جودينو 8 : 0 مولوديتشنو
خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس 0 : 3 Kustošija
兹林 0 : 1 ليسين
أوستريا لوستيناو 6 : 0 Langenegg
SCM Gloria Buzău 0 : 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
利贝雷茨 1 : 1 باردوبيس
بييلسكو بياوا 0 : 0 كاتوفيتسي
ياستشيمبيى زدروي 1 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
سانت باولي (2) 5 : 1 Osdorf
كارل تسايس يينا (2) 4 : 3 آويرباخ
سينيتسا 0 : 0 Komárno
布拉格斯巴达 3 : 3 أوستي ناد لابيم
斯洛瓦科 1 : 2 أونيتشوف
راكوف تشانستوخوفا 1 : 2 تشوكاريتشكي
فرايبورغ (2) 3 : 0 رافينسبارج
SfB-Oure 2 : 4 دالوم
أولمبيا غرودزيادز 2 : 3 فيدزيف ووتش
سوكول بروزاني 0 : 3 سلوفان فارنسدورف
يامربوجت 4 : 0 Vejgaard B
باتى بوريسوف 2 : 1 فيتيبسك
غيوري 2 : 1 سامورين
بولكلوبين 1893 1 : 1 أكاديميسك
فريديركسوند 0 : 5 فريم
فيرل 1924 4 : 2 شترالن
奥帕瓦 1 : 2 تايتشي 71
أودرا أوبولى 2 : 1 غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
كوبنهاجن 2 : 0 هالمشاتدس
خروديم 3 : 1 Slovan Velvary
لينتس 1 : 2 سسكا موسكو
1907 كلوج 3 : 2 إميليك
ستال مييليتس 2 : 1 سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش
نييسيزا 0 : 2 ستال ستالوفا فولا
أمستيتين 0 : 0 زنويمو
نيستفيد 1 : 0 فانلوسه
برونشوي 0 : 5 هيليروب
TB Uphusen 2 : 4 فيردر بريمن (2)
بوبرويسك 0 : 0 Sputnik
فيتكوفيتسى 6 : 2 فريديك ميستيك
روسكيلدة 2 : 3 بي73 سلاغيلسي
أولمبيا إلبلونك 1 : 2 إلينا تورون
أماير كوبنهاجن 1 : 2 أفارتا
زلاتيه مورافتتسى 2 : 5 تاتران ليبتوفسكي
دوبرافا زغرب 2 : 1 رادنيك سيسفيت
فيلى 3 : 4 كولدينج آي إف
نوردشييلاند 3 : 2 نيكوبينج
جيرمانيا هالبرشتات 0 : 1 مويزلفيتس
رادومياك الغيت ويسلا بولاوي
بيوخاتوف 2 : 4 فارتا بوزنان
إليت هلسنجور الغيت فا 2000
هانوفر (2) 4 : 3 بروسيا هيلديسهيم
أوبتيك راتينو 4 : 1 Oranienburger FC
بروندبي 3 : 0 فيدوفري
كورونا كييلتسى 0 : 1 Səbail
لوكوموتيفا براغا 0 : 4 普日布拉姆
Lichtenberg 3 : 2 International Leipzig
سلافيا صوفيا 1 : 0 سبارتاكس يورمالا
هيلرولد 0 : 2 سكوفشوفد
هاكين 3 : 0 نوربي بوراس
أستوريا فالدورف 4 : 1 فرايبيرغ
دينامو زغرب 4 : 0 كوبير
كراكوفيا كراكوف 3 : 2 هارثبيرغ
رادومياك 1 : 1 بوستسا نيبولوميس
ديجرفورس 6 : 1 Linköping City
مينسك 1 : 3 غوميل
نيوهوفن / ريد 2 : 0 أوستريا سالزبورج
غورنيك زابجي 4 : 1 Csikszereda
ووتش 3 : 3 فورسكلا
سلافيا براغ 3 : 3 دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى
فيكتوريا جيجكوف 1 : 2 杜库拉
باسشينغ 3 : 1 بينزغاو سالفيلدين
فويتسبيرغ الغيت غرازير
إنتراخت نورديرستيد 4 : 0 نندورفر تي اس في
بياست غليفيتسى 0 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
بالنغين 4 : 1 إيليرتيسين
ماينتس 05- 2 الغيت روت فايس إرفورت
سالزبورغ 6 : 3 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
رويتلينغن الغيت آلين
هلسنبورج 2 : 3 لونجبي
يونيون فورستنوالدي 1 : 2 بروسيا برلين
غرويتر فورت (2) الغيت سلافيا براغ
سوكول زيفانيس 0 : 6 فلاشيم
Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 : 9 فايش فلينسبرغ
آيك 1 : 1 فستيروس
هومبورغ زار الغيت آينتراخت ترير
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 3 : 3 بايرن ألتسيناو
شلونسك فروتسواف 1 : 0 دينامو يوفا
فيسلا كراكوف 1 : 1 دينامو باتومي
Mura 3 : 0 فاراجدين
بوردشولم 1 : 5 هولشتاين كيل (2)
رودار 5 : 0 شمارتنو أوب باكي
بوتيف بلوفديف 3 : 0 Chayka
FC Gießen 4 : 0 Hanau 93
نيمان غروندو 0 : 0 غوروديا
غوريتسا 1 : 1 إنديا
رابيد فيينا 2 : 2 تيم فيينا
فاكر بورغهاوزن 3 : 0 Kirchanschöring
برابران 1 : 0 VSK Århus
غرويتر فورت (2) 4 : 2 سلافيا براغ 2
نورنبيرغ (2) 13:00 ريغنسبورغ (2)
دالكورد الغيت أكروبوليس
أولدينبورغ 1 : 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
Kaan-Marienborn 3 : 1 Düren Merzenich
ايريسكي برود 3 : 1 بوخوف
إيلفيرسبيرغ 5 : 0 فولا إيش
سيريوس أوبسالا 4 : 0 غاملا أوبسالا
Bravo 3 : 3 رادوملي
سلافين كوبريفنيتسا 4 : 2 ألوميني
دومجالى 2 : 1 يافور إيفانييتسا
شيروكي برييغ 1 : 1 جيلييزنيتشار
特普利斯 0 : 2 غورنيك زابجي
دوتشلاند بيرغر الغيت كافينبيرغر
ليخ بوزنان 0 : 1 شاختار دونيتسك
فريماد أماجر 0 : 0 كوجي
كريليا سوفيتوف 4 : 3 波希米亚1905
رابيد فيينا 2 الغيت تيم فيينا
ماريبور 0 : 0 Beltinci
ساربسبورج 08 1 : 2 نوركوبينج
رييكا 4 : 2 أولمبيا
سكيفي 4 : 2 رينجكوبينج
جالواي الغيت شيلبورن
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 : 0 إنيرغي كوتبوس
فليكيرو 3 : 1 ستارت كريستيانساند (2)
اوستريا كلاغنفورت 9 : 0 آسكو غيموند
زاربروكن 1 : 0 رايندورف ألتاخ
فيسوا بووتسك 3 : 2 كارباكا اغدام
كورونا كييلتسى 1 : 1 أرسنال تولا
أردا كارادزالي 3 : 2 دينامو تفليس
ماينتس 05- 2 1 : 2 هومبورغ زار
زالغيريس 2 : 0 ستوميل أولشتن
ميوندالين 2 : 1 فوليرنجا
سوندسفال 1 : 3 أوسترسوندس
شفارز فيب ريدين 3 : 1 برينكومير
فيسلا كراكوف الغيت فوجدوفاتس
جايس 0 : 2 فاريبيرج
تشوكاريتشكي 0 : 2 ترينتسين
Viktoria Berlin 2 : 2 فاكر إنسبروك
إنديا 1 : 1 تابور سيجانا

2020-01-26

ليغا دي كيتو 2 : 0 فينيكس
Los Angeles 2 : 0 بينيارول
ليغيا وارسو 0 : 1 قايرات ألماته
زفيزدا مينسك 1 : 3 دنيبر سمولنسك
دينامو بوخارست 6 : 0 توناري
بي إس إف 0 : 1 أفارتا
فيكتوريا هامبورغ 0 : 7 إنتراخت نورديرستيد
Dassendorf 2 : 4 HSC Hannover
亚布洛内茨 1 : 2 كرانسودار
Prishtina 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
تيتوفو 3 : 2 سيريد
نيجنيكامسك 3 : 0 زينيت سان بيتربورغ ٢
زاغويمبيى لوبين 0 : 1 Drita
Altglienicke 0 : 0 نويستريليتس
باك 07 الغيت Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
جوتنبورج 2 : 3 ألبورج
باسشينغ 13:00 سانت مارتن
تابروسكو الغيت دينامو تشيسكى بوغييوفيتسى
Tsarsko selo 1 : 0 أورال سفيردلوفسكايا
ليغيا وارسو 2 : 0 قايرات ألماته
ألكسندريا 5 : 2 بيونيك
أرسنال تولا 2 : 2 ملادوست لوتشاني
بايرن ألتسيناو 1 : 2 Basara Mainz
ويكسفورد يوث 0 : 0 سانت باتريكس
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 7 : 0 آق توبى
أركا غدينيا 2 : 3 النجم الأحمر
Bačka Topola 2 : 1 فاردار
شاختار دونيتسك 1 : 1 فويفودينا نوفي ساد
أولمبيك دونيتسك 1 : 0 سبارتاك ترنافا
سلافين كوبريفنيتسا 3 : 2 غيوري
لوكوموتيف موسكو 1 : 1 تشانبوك موتورز
كيكرز إمدين 4 : 4 أولدنبورغ
شاختيور سوليغورسك 2 : 0 سوبوتيتسا
شونان بيلمار 1 : 0 سسكا صوفيا
شفارز فيب ريدين 3 : 0 جيرمانيا إجيستورف
واترفورد يونايتد 0 : 0 شامروك روفرز
أوسانه 6 : 2 أوس تيرن

2020-01-27

إيتار الغيت ايه سي فولفسبرجر
كراسوندار ب 5 : 2 تشاكفاري
هوبرو 4 : 2 هورسينس
فيتوشا بيستريتسا 1 : 2 راد بيوغراد
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك 1 : 0 تاراز
رادنيتشكي نيش 4 : 1 دوناريا كالاراش
سوبوتيتسا 0 : 4 أولمبيك دونيتسك
زاغويمبيى لوبين 2 : 1 卡维纳
زيمبلين 2 : 1 لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
رانديك سوردوليتسا 1 : 1 فورسكلا
Dnipro-1 0 : 1 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
دينامو كييف 3 : 0 دينامو بريست
بيرويى 1 : 1 أورداباسه شمكينت
Unterföhring 0 : 12 Türkgücü-Ataspor

2020-01-28

Kolos Kovalivka 4 : 2 Ansan Greeners
دينامو كييف 2 : 0 قايرات ألماته
زلاتيه مورافتتسى 2 : 1 Petržalka
兹林 1 : 1 سبارتاكس يورمالا
نوردشييلاند 1 : 1 روسكيلدة
أفانغارت كورسك 4 : 2 دينامو مينسك
تشيرنو مورى 3 : 2 تريسكا
أركا غدينيا 2 : 0 Struga
ووتش 3 : 0 نابريداك كروشيفاتس
إلييتشيفتس ماريوبول 1 : 1 بولتين
كايزرسلاوترن (2) 1 : 2 هومبورغ زار
شلونسك فروتسواف 2 : 0 ليباجا
Tsarsko selo 0 : 1 راكوف تشانستوخوفا
أردا كارادزالي 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
ليخيا غدانسك 2 : 0 دينامو موسكو
Kolos Kovalivka 2 : 0 فورفيرتس شتاير
توم تومسك 1 : 2 فاكيل
يافور إيفانييتسا 3 : 1 تريغلاف كران
奥洛莫茨 2 : 0 غازوفيك أورينبورك
ديسنا تشيرنيغوف 1 : 1 هارثبيرغ
Dnipro-1 1 : 2 波希米亚1905
ليخ بوزنان 3 : 0 ماريبور
هاماربي 0 : 4 ميتلاند
أمستيتين 0 : 0 St. Valentin
دورنبيرن 3 : 1 ألبيرشفيندي
كولن (2) 7 : 1 Frechen
دروغيدا يونايتد 2 : 4 بوهيميانز
شيلبورن 1 : 0 لونجفورد تاون
ديري سيتي 3 : 2 إنستيتيوت
بالينامالارد يونايتد 1 : 5 سليجو روفرز
دي سي يونايتد 1 : 3 مونتريال إمباكت
كولومبوس كرو 1 : 1 وايت كابس

2020-01-29

شاختار دونيتسك 0 : 1 بروليتير نوفي ساد
كيميك نوفوموسكوفسك 2 : 0 كالوجا
ملادا بوليسلاف 2 : 2 سلوفان فارنسدورف
بانيك سوكولوف 2 : 1 لوكوموتيفا براغا
فيتوشا بيستريتسا 1 : 0 سيليكس كراتوفو
Pohronie 2 : 1 Komárno
زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس 0 : 1 بودبريزوفا
سينيتسا 3 : 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش 1 : 0 بوستسا نيبولوميس
ملادوست لوتشاني 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
تايتشي 71 1 : 1 بيوخاتوف
كارباتي لفوف 1 : 1 سلوفان براتيسلافا
أودنسه 0 : 0 رابيد فيينا
دوناف 2010 2 : 0 لوفيتش
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز 1 : 1 ديفينسور سبورتينغ
هيبرنيانز 0 : 0 博雷斯拉夫
إنديا 0 : 0 تريغلاف كران
تابروسكو 0 : 1 杜库拉
بياست غليفيتسى 2 : 0 شاختيور سوليغورسك
特普利斯 4 : 1 ترينتسين
سلافيا صوفيا 1 : 1 سيريد
رييد 2 : 1 نيترا
لينتس 6 : 2 سيلكيبورج
رازغراد 6 : 0 قايرات ألماته
رودار 0 : 1 إنديا
سسكا صوفيا 0 : 0 تشانبوك موتورز
كراكوفيا كراكوف 0 : 0 دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
دينامو بريست 1 : 0 سلوفان براتيسلافا
رابيد فيينا 0 : 2 فويفودينا نوفي ساد
ليفسكي صوفيا 3 : 2 بيونيك
فوجدوفاتس 2 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
رانديك سوردوليتسا 1 : 2 تامبوف
النجم الأحمر 0 : 0 فاردار
فاتينس 1 : 3 فايكينج
亚布洛内茨 3 : 1 شونان بيلمار
أولمبيا غرودزيادز 1 : 1 Radunia Stężyca
رادنيتشكي نيش 1 : 3 دينامو باتومي
سوبوتيتسا 1 : 2 Akademija Pandev
كاتوفيتسي 0 : 2 سليزا فروكلو
نيستفيد 1 : 2 نيكوبينج
فيندسيسل 0 : 1 تيستيد
برابران 1 : 2 سكيفي
فيلادلفيا يونيون 0 : 4 Atlanta United
رابرسفيل يونا 1 : 3 شافهاوزن
أوستي ناد لابيم الغيت بانيك سوس
بينيشوف 2 : 8 فيسوتشينا ييهلافا
أوستي ناد لابيم 6 : 0 خوموتوف
كاتوفيتسي 3 : 0 Stal Brzeg
اوستريا كلاغنفورت 2 : 1 فولسبيرغ
كافينبيرغر 2 : 0 أليرهايليغن
فيكتوريا أشافنبورغ 2 : 5 بايرن ألتسيناو
DJK Bamberg الغيت نورنبيرج
هافيلسة 3 : 1 HSC Hannover
Siegburger SV 1 : 2 بيرغيش غلاتباخ
غونسنهايم 1 : 1 ماينتس 05- 2
Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2 : 1 هاسيا بينغين
هامبورغر (2) 0 : 2 Teutonia Ottensen
FC Gießen 6 : 2 بات فيلبيل
أثلون تاون 1 : 6 سانت باتريكس
دالاس 3 : 0 NTX Rayados
Phoenix Rising 0 : 3 Cincinnati

2020-01-30

شاختار دونيتسك 1 : 0 斯洛瓦科
راكوف تشانستوخوفا 2 : 0 سبيريس كاوناس
فيكتوريا بلزين 1 : 0 شونان بيلمار
كاماز 1 : 1 فولغا أوليانوفسك
أوستريا فيينا 2 : 0 زيمبلين
أوخريت 0 : 1 ماتشفا شاباتس
زاغويمبيى لوبين 3 : 0 بيرويى
بياست غليفيتسى 1 : 2 تسيليى
فوليرنجا 7 : 0 أولنساكر شيسا
Tuzla City 1 : 2 Bačka Topola
فورسكلا 1 : 1 Drita
تيتوفو 0 : 0 卡维纳
Dnipro-1 0 : 3 أوستريا فيينا
ميتلاند 0 : 1 فريدريسيا
فيسلا كراكوف 3 : 2 دينامو تفليس
رايندورف ألتاخ 3 : 1 روجومبيروك
رينوفا 2 : 1 ماتشفا شاباتس
إيتار 0 : 1 Ansan Greeners
تشيرنو مورى 2 : 2 أوكجيتبيس
ايه سي فولفسبرجر 3 : 2 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك