أحدث المعلومات عن دوري أبطال أفريقيا
الدور التمهيدي
الجمعة 09 أغسطس 2019
سونيديب | اتحاد العاصمة | |
شبيبة القبائل | المريخ السوداني |
السبت 10 أغسطس 2019
الأحد 11 أغسطس 2019
الجمعة 23 أغسطس 2019
كوت دور | فومبوني نادي | |
كامبالا سيتي | أفريكان ستارز | |
الأهلي | اتلابار |
السبت 24 أغسطس 2019
الأحد 25 أغسطس 2019
السبت 28 نوفمبر 2020
الأحد 29 نوفمبر 2020
الجمعة 04 ديسمبر 2020
المريخ السوداني | Otôho d'Oyo | |
GR / SIAF | غازال |
السبت 05 ديسمبر 2020
الأحد 06 ديسمبر 2020
Zilimadjou | Galaxy | |
نغوزي ميساجر | يونغ بوفالوز | |
الهلال السوداني | بونا موايا | |
إنييمبا | Rahimo | |
كوتوكو | نواديبو | |
أسكو دي كارا | Racing d'Abidjan | |
النصر | شباب بلوزداد | |
Teungueth | أرميد فورسيس |
السبت 19 ديسمبر 2020
مولودية الجزائر | بافلز |
الدور الأول
السبت 14 سبتمبر 2019
الأحد 15 سبتمبر 2019
Fosa Juniors | مازيمبي | |
إليك سبورت | الترجي التونسي | |
إنييمبا | الهلال السوداني | |
كوتوكو | النجم الساحلي | |
كارا | نادي أيه.أس.في | |
نواديبو | الوداد الرياضي | |
النصر | الرجاء الرياضي | |
اتحاد العاصمة | غورماهيا |
الجمعة 27 سبتمبر 2019
كامبالا سيتي | بترو أتليتيكو | |
ماميلودي صنداونز | كوت دور | |
الترجي التونسي | إليك سبورت |
السبت 28 سبتمبر 2019
زيسكو يونايتد | يانغ أفريكانز | |
اتش اس بي سونجو | بلاتينوم | |
الرجاء الرياضي | النصر | |
الأهلي | Cano Sport |
الأحد 29 سبتمبر 2019
غورماهيا | اتحاد العاصمة | |
مازيمبي | Fosa Juniors | |
نادي أيه.أس.في | كارا | |
حوريا كوناكري | شبيبة القبائل | |
النجم الساحلي | كوتوكو | |
بريميرو دي أغوستو | غرين إيغيلز | |
الهلال السوداني | إنييمبا | |
الوداد الرياضي | نواديبو |
الخميس 24 أكتوبر 2019
الزمالك | جينيراشن فوت |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 1
الجمعة 29 نوفمبر 2019
شبيبة القبائل | نادي أيه.أس.في | |
النجم الساحلي | الأهلي | |
الهلال السوداني | بلاتينوم |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 2
الجمعة 06 ديسمبر 2019
نادي أيه.أس.في | الرجاء الرياضي | |
الأهلي | الهلال السوداني | |
الترجي التونسي | شبيبة القبائل |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 3
الجمعة 27 ديسمبر 2019
بريميرو دي أغوستو | مازيمبي | |
الترجي التونسي | نادي أيه.أس.في | |
الرجاء الرياضي | شبيبة القبائل |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 4
الجمعة 10 يناير 2020
شبيبة القبائل | الرجاء الرياضي | |
الزمالك | زيسكو يونايتد |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 5
الجمعة 24 يناير 2020
الزمالك | مازيمبي | |
الوداد الرياضي | اتحاد العاصمة |
السبت 25 يناير 2020
بلاتينوم | الهلال السوداني | |
بترو أتليتيكو | ماميلودي صنداونز | |
زيسكو يونايتد | بريميرو دي أغوستو | |
نادي أيه.أس.في | شبيبة القبائل | |
الترجي التونسي | الرجاء الرياضي |
الأحد 26 يناير 2020
الأهلي | النجم الساحلي |
مرحلة المجموعات مباريات الأسبوع 6
ربع النهائي
الجمعة 28 فبراير 2020
الزمالك | الترجي التونسي | |
الرجاء الرياضي | مازيمبي |
السبت 29 فبراير 2020
الأهلي | ماميلودي صنداونز | |
الوداد الرياضي | النجم الساحلي |
الجمعة 06 مارس 2020
الترجي التونسي | الزمالك |
السبت 07 مارس 2020
مازيمبي | الرجاء الرياضي | |
ماميلودي صنداونز | الأهلي | |
النجم الساحلي | الوداد الرياضي |
نصف النهائي
الجمعة 08 مايو 2020
الأهلي | الوداد الرياضي | |
الزمالك | الرجاء الرياضي |
السبت 17 أكتوبر 2020
الوداد الرياضي | الأهلي |
الأحد 18 أكتوبر 2020
الرجاء الرياضي | الزمالك |
الجمعة 23 أكتوبر 2020
الأهلي | الوداد الرياضي |
الأربعاء 04 نوفمبر 2020
الزمالك | الرجاء الرياضي |
الترتيب
المجموعة أ | ||
1 | مازيمبي | 14 |
2 | الزمالك | 9 |
3 | بريميرو دي أغوستو | 4 |
4 | زيسكو يونايتد | 3 |
المجموعة ب | ||
1 | النجم الساحلي | 12 |
2 | الأهلي | 11 |
3 | الهلال السوداني | 10 |
4 | بلاتينوم | 1 |
المجموعة ج | ||
1 | ماميلودي صنداونز | 14 |
2 | الوداد الرياضي | 9 |
3 | بترو أتليتيكو | 4 |
4 | اتحاد العاصمة | 3 |
المجموعة د | ||
1 | الترجي التونسي | 11 |
2 | الرجاء الرياضي | 11 |
3 | شبيبة القبائل | 7 |
4 | نادي أيه.أس.في | 4 |