دوري أبطال أوروبا 2019/2020

2019-06-25

تري بيني غالادزانو 0 : 1 نادي سانتا كولوما
Feronikeli 1 : 0 نيوكاسل

2019-06-28

Feronikeli 2 : 1 نادي سانتا كولوما

2019-07-09

لوكومتيف أستانا 1 : 0 1907 كلوج
Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 آيك
نومي كاليو 0 : 1 تيتوفو
هلسنكي 3 : 0 تورشافن
سراييفو 1 : 3 سلتيك
سودوفا 0 : 0 النجم الأحمر
إف.91 دوديلانج 2 : 2 فاليتا
نيو سانتس 2 : 2 Feronikeli

2019-07-10

بارتيزاني تيرانا 0 : 0 كارباكا اغدام
باتى بوريسوف 1 : 1 بياست غليفيتسى
شيريف 0 : 3 سابورتالو
فيرينكفاروس 2 : 1 رازغراد
سلوفان براتيسلافا 1 : 1 سوتييسكا
لينفيلد 0 : 2 روزنبورج
دوندالك 0 : 0 Riga
فالور رياكيافيك 0 : 3 ماريبور

2019-07-16

تيتوفو 1 : 2 نومي كاليو
سابورتالو 1 : 3 شيريف
فاليتا 1 : 1 إف.91 دوديلانج
تورشافن 2 : 2 هلسنكي
النجم الأحمر 2 : 1 سودوفا
Feronikeli 0 : 1 نيو سانتس

2019-07-17

Riga 0 : 0(4 - 5) دوندالك
آيك 3 : 1 Ararat-Armenia
روزنبورج 4 : 0 لينفيلد
كارباكا اغدام 2 : 0 بارتيزاني تيرانا
رازغراد 2 : 3 فيرينكفاروس
1907 كلوج 3 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
بياست غليفيتسى 1 : 2 باتى بوريسوف
سوتييسكا 1 : 1(3 - 2) سلوفان براتيسلافا
ماريبور 2 : 0 فالور رياكيافيك
سلتيك 2 : 1 سراييفو

2019-07-23

فيكتوريا بلزين 0 : 0 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
سابورتالو 0 : 2 دينامو زغرب
نيو سانتس 0 : 2 كوبنهاجن
بي إس في إيندهوفن 3 : 2 بازل
سوتييسكا 0 : 1 أبويل نيقوسيا

2019-07-24

باتى بوريسوف 2 : 1 روزنبورج
1907 كلوج 1 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب
فيرينكفاروس 3 : 1 فاليتا
ماريبور 2 : 1 آيك
دوندالك 1 : 1 كارباكا اغدام
سلتيك 5 : 0 نومي كاليو
النجم الأحمر 2 : 0 هلسنكي

2019-07-30

مكابي تل أبيب 2 : 2 1907 كلوج
نومي كاليو 0 : 2 سلتيك
أبويل نيقوسيا 3 : 0 سوتييسكا
فاليتا 1 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
دينامو زغرب 3 : 0 سابورتالو
بازل 2 : 1 بي إس في إيندهوفن
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 4 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين

2019-07-31

هلسنكي 2 : 1 النجم الأحمر
روزنبورج 2 : 0 باتى بوريسوف
كارباكا اغدام 3 : 0 دوندالك
آيك 3 : 2 ماريبور
كوبنهاجن 1 : 0 نيو سانتس

2019-08-06

أبويل نيقوسيا 1 : 2 كارباكا اغدام
باوك سالونيكي 2 : 2 أياكس
دينامو زغرب 1 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
كلوب بروج 1 : 0 دينامو كييف
النجم الأحمر 1 : 1 كوبنهاجن

2019-08-07

كرانسودار 0 : 1 بورتو
إسطنبول بي.بي. 0 : 1 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
1907 كلوج 1 : 1 سلتيك
بازل 1 : 2 لينتس
ماريبور 1 : 3 روزنبورج

2019-08-13

كارباكا اغدام 0 : 2 أبويل نيقوسيا
روزنبورج 3 : 1 ماريبور
دينامو كييف 3 : 3 كلوب بروج
فيرينكفاروس 0 : 4 دينامو زغرب
كوبنهاجن 1 : 1(6 - 7) النجم الأحمر
أياكس 3 : 2 باوك سالونيكي
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 2 : 0 إسطنبول بي.بي.
لينتس 3 : 1 بازل
سلتيك 3 : 4 1907 كلوج
بورتو 2 : 3 كرانسودار

2019-08-20

1907 كلوج 0 : 1 سلافيا براغ
أبويل نيقوسيا 0 : 0 أياكس
لينتس 0 : 1 كلوب بروج

2019-08-21

دينامو زغرب 2 : 0 روزنبورج
يونج بويز 2 : 2 النجم الأحمر
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 4 : 0 كرانسودار

2019-08-27

روزنبورج 1 : 1 دينامو زغرب
النجم الأحمر 1 : 1 يونج بويز
كرانسودار 1 : 2 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس

2019-08-28

سلافيا براغ 1 : 0 1907 كلوج
أياكس 2 : 0 أبويل نيقوسيا
كلوب بروج 2 : 1 لينتس

2019-09-17

ليون 1 : 1 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
إنتر ميلان 1 : 1 سلافيا براغ
تشيلسي 0 : 1 فالنسيا
أياكس 3 : 0 ليل
بنفيكا 1 : 2 لايبزج
دورتموند 0 : 0 برشلونة
نابولي 2 : 0 ليفربول
سالزبورغ 6 : 2 جينك

2019-09-18

كلوب بروج 0 : 0 جلطة سراي
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 2 : 2 توتنهام
سان جيرمان 3 : 0 ريال مدريد
بايرن ميونخ 3 : 0 النجم الأحمر
شاختار دونيتسك 0 : 3 مانشستر سيتي
دينامو زغرب 4 : 0 أتالانتا
أتليتكو مدريد 2 : 2 يوفنتوس
ليفركوزن 1 : 2 لوكوموتيف موسكو

2019-10-01

ريال مدريد 2 : 2 كلوب بروج
أتالانتا 1 : 2 شاختار دونيتسك
جلطة سراي 0 : 1 سان جيرمان
توتنهام 2 : 7 بايرن ميونخ
النجم الأحمر 3 : 1 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
مانشستر سيتي 2 : 0 دينامو زغرب
يوفنتوس 3 : 0 ليفركوزن
لوكوموتيف موسكو 0 : 2 أتليتكو مدريد

2019-10-02

جينك 0 : 0 نابولي
سلافيا براغ 0 : 2 دورتموند
ليفربول 4 : 3 سالزبورغ
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 3 : 1 بنفيكا
لايبزج 0 : 2 ليون
برشلونة 2 : 1 إنتر ميلان
فالنسيا 0 : 3 أياكس
ليل 1 : 2 تشيلسي

2019-10-22

شاختار دونيتسك 2 : 2 دينامو زغرب
أتليتكو مدريد 1 : 0 ليفركوزن
كلوب بروج 0 : 5 سان جيرمان
جلطة سراي 0 : 1 ريال مدريد
توتنهام 5 : 0 النجم الأحمر
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 2 : 3 بايرن ميونخ
مانشستر سيتي 5 : 1 أتالانتا
يوفنتوس 2 : 1 لوكوموتيف موسكو

2019-10-23

لايبزج 2 : 1 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
أياكس 0 : 1 تشيلسي
سالزبورغ 2 : 3 نابولي
جينك 1 : 4 ليفربول
بنفيكا 2 : 1 ليون
إنتر ميلان 2 : 0 دورتموند
سلافيا براغ 1 : 2 برشلونة
ليل 1 : 1 فالنسيا

2019-11-05

زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 0 : 2 لايبزج
برشلونة 0 : 0 سلافيا براغ
ليفربول 2 : 1 جينك
نابولي 1 : 1 سالزبورغ
ليون 3 : 1 بنفيكا
دورتموند 3 : 2 إنتر ميلان
تشيلسي 4 : 4 أياكس
فالنسيا 4 : 1 ليل

2019-11-06

بايرن ميونخ 2 : 0 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
لوكوموتيف موسكو 1 : 2 يوفنتوس
سان جيرمان 1 : 0 كلوب بروج
ريال مدريد 6 : 0 جلطة سراي
النجم الأحمر 0 : 4 توتنهام
دينامو زغرب 3 : 3 شاختار دونيتسك
أتالانتا 1 : 1 مانشستر سيتي
ليفركوزن 2 : 1 أتليتكو مدريد

2019-11-26

جلطة سراي 1 : 1 كلوب بروج
لوكوموتيف موسكو 0 : 2 ليفركوزن
ريال مدريد 2 : 2 سان جيرمان
توتنهام 4 : 2 أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
النجم الأحمر 0 : 6 بايرن ميونخ
مانشستر سيتي 1 : 1 شاختار دونيتسك
أتالانتا 2 : 0 دينامو زغرب
يوفنتوس 1 : 0 أتليتكو مدريد

2019-11-27

زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 2 : 0 ليون
فالنسيا 2 : 2 تشيلسي
ليفربول 1 : 1 نابولي
جينك 1 : 4 سالزبورغ
لايبزج 2 : 2 بنفيكا
برشلونة 3 : 1 دورتموند
سلافيا براغ 1 : 3 إنتر ميلان
ليل 0 : 2 أياكس

2019-12-10

نابولي 4 : 0 جينك
سالزبورغ 0 : 2 ليفربول
بنفيكا 3 : 0 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
ليون 2 : 2 لايبزج
دورتموند 2 : 1 سلافيا براغ
إنتر ميلان 1 : 2 برشلونة
تشيلسي 2 : 1 ليل
أياكس 0 : 1 فالنسيا

2019-12-11

شاختار دونيتسك 0 : 3 أتالانتا
دينامو زغرب 1 : 4 مانشستر سيتي
سان جيرمان 5 : 0 جلطة سراي
كلوب بروج 1 : 3 ريال مدريد
بايرن ميونخ 3 : 1 توتنهام
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس 1 : 0 النجم الأحمر
أتليتكو مدريد 2 : 0 لوكوموتيف موسكو
ليفركوزن 0 : 2 يوفنتوس

2020-02-18

دورتموند 20:00 سان جيرمان
أتليتكو مدريد 20:00 ليفربول

2020-02-19

أتالانتا 20:00 فالنسيا
توتنهام 20:00 لايبزج

2020-02-25

تشيلسي 20:00 بايرن ميونخ
نابولي 20:00 برشلونة

2020-02-26

ريال مدريد 20:00 مانشستر سيتي
ليون 20:00 يوفنتوس

2020-03-10

فالنسيا 20:00 أتالانتا
لايبزج 20:00 توتنهام

2020-03-11

سان جيرمان 20:00 دورتموند
ليفربول 20:00 أتليتكو مدريد

2020-03-17

مانشستر سيتي 20:00 ريال مدريد
يوفنتوس 20:00 ليون

2020-03-18

بايرن ميونخ 20:00 تشيلسي
برشلونة 20:00 نابولي