كأس الاتحاد الأفريقي 2019/2020

2019-08-09

بارادو 3 : 0 CI Kamsar

2019-08-10

بانداري 0 : 0 الأهلي شندي
Buildcon 0 : 1 يونغ بوفالوز
أيه اس كيجالي 0 : 0 KMC
نالوباال 3 : 0 Masters Security
بيليكان 1 : 1 مانييما يونيون
أكوناغي 1 : 1 أشانتي غولد
نيجر تورنادوز 1 : 2 Santoba
كانصادو 0 : 5 Esae
شباب بلوزداد 2 : 0 أسكوتون تشاد

2019-08-11

بولتون سيتي 3 : 1 Galaxy
Mogadishu City 0 : 0 Malindi
TS Galaxy 1 : 0 سان لويس سانز يونايتد
Fasil Kenema 1 : 0 أزام
ماراناتا فيوكبو 3 : 0 ليسكر
اتحاد بن قردان 5 : 1 Amarat United
يو أس جي أن 1 : 1 الاتحاد
Arta / SIHD 1 : 1 الخرطوم 3
Triangle United 5 : 0 Rukinzo
بيراميدز 4 : 1 إيتوال دو كونغو

2019-08-12

دارانغ كلوب 2 : 0 Stade Renard

2019-08-23

KMC 1 : 2 أيه اس كيجالي
Santoba 3 : 3 نيجر تورنادوز
الخرطوم 3 3 : 0 Arta / SIHD
أسكوتون تشاد 0 : 2 شباب بلوزداد
الأهلي شندي 1 : 1 بانداري

2019-08-24

Malindi 1 : 0 Mogadishu City
يونغ بوفالوز 1 : 1 Buildcon
Rukinzo 0 : 0 Triangle United
Masters Security 0 : 0 نالوباال
Esae 2 : 0 كانصادو
أشانتي غولد 3 : 0 أكوناغي
CI Kamsar 1 : 0 بارادو
أزام 3 : 1 Fasil Kenema

2019-08-25

سان لويس سانز يونايتد 0 : 1 TS Galaxy
مانييما يونيون 1 : 1(1 - 4) بيليكان
Galaxy 1 : 0 بولتون سيتي
Stade Renard 0 : 2 دارانغ كلوب
ليسكر 0 : 0 ماراناتا فيوكبو
إيتوال دو كونغو 0 : 1 بيراميدز
الاتحاد 2 : 0 يو أس جي أن
Amarat United 0 : 0 اتحاد بن قردان

2019-09-13

الخرطوم 3 1 : 2 دارانغ كلوب

2019-09-14

بانداري 2 : 0 اتحاد بن قردان
أيه اس كيجالي 1 : 1 نالوباال
يونغ بوفالوز 1 : 0 بيدفيست ويتس
بيليكان 2 : 1 إينوغو رينجرز
أشانتي غولد 3 : 2 نهضة بركان
الاتحاد 1 : 1 حسنية أغادير
ماراناتا فيوكبو 1 : 2 جوليبا
بيراميدز 1 : 1 شباب بلوزداد

2019-09-15

بولتون سيتي 1 : 2 زاناكو
TS Galaxy 1 : 0 كنابس سبورت
أزام 0 : 1 Triangle United
Malindi 1 : 4 المصري
Esae 0 : 0 Salitas
Santoba 0 : 0 San-Pédro
بارادو 3 : 1 النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي

2019-09-27

دارانغ كلوب 1 : 2(3 - 1) الخرطوم 3
بيدفيست ويتس 3 : 0 يونغ بوفالوز

2019-09-28

كنابس سبورت 1 : 3 TS Galaxy
زاناكو 3 : 0 بولتون سيتي
نالوباال 2 : 1 أيه اس كيجالي
Triangle United 1 : 0 أزام
Salitas 0 : 0(3 - 5) Esae
حسنية أغادير 0 : 0 الاتحاد
نهضة بركان 2 : 0 أشانتي غولد

2019-09-29

المصري 3 : 1 Malindi
اتحاد بن قردان 2 : 1 بانداري
إينوغو رينجرز 3 : 1 بيليكان
جوليبا 1 : 1 ماراناتا فيوكبو
San-Pédro 3 : 0 Santoba
شباب بلوزداد 0 : 1 بيراميدز
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي 0 : 0 بارادو

2019-10-27

Fosa Juniors 2 : 0 نهضة بركان
كوت دور 0 : 4 المصري
يانغ أفريكانز 1 : 2 بيراميدز
كامبالا سيتي 0 : 0 بارادو
غورماهيا 1 : 1 دارانغ كلوب
اتش اس بي سونجو 1 : 2 بيدفيست ويتس
غرين إيغيلز 1 : 1 حسنية أغادير
إليك سبورت 0 : 1 جوليبا
إنييمبا 2 : 0 TS Galaxy
كوتوكو 1 : 0 San-Pédro
حوريا كوناكري 4 : 2 بانداري
Cano Sport 1 : 3 زاناكو
Kara 2 : 1 إينوغو رينجرز
نواديبو 2 : 0 Triangle United
النصر 2 : 2 نالوباال

2019-10-30

جينيراشن فوت 0 : 1 Esae

2019-11-03

بانداري 0 : 1 حوريا كوناكري
TS Galaxy 1 : 2 إنييمبا
زاناكو 5 : 1 Cano Sport
Triangle United 3 : 2 نواديبو
نالوباال 0 : 2 النصر
دارانغ كلوب 2 : 1 غورماهيا
إينوغو رينجرز 1 : 0 Kara
San-Pédro 2 : 0 كوتوكو
بيدفيست ويتس 6 : 0 اتش اس بي سونجو
جوليبا 4 : 0 إليك سبورت
حسنية أغادير 2 : 1 غرين إيغيلز
بيراميدز 3 : 0 يانغ أفريكانز
نهضة بركان 5 : 0 Fosa Juniors
المصري 2 : 0 كوت دور
بارادو 4 : 1 كامبالا سيتي

2019-11-05

Esae 0 : 1(4 - 3) جينيراشن فوت

2019-12-01

إينوغو رينجرز 1 : 3 بيراميدز
دارانغ كلوب 1 : 1 زاناكو
النصر 1 : 1 جوليبا
نهضة بركان 3 : 0 Esae
بيدفيست ويتس 0 : 0 حوريا كوناكري
San-Pédro 0 : 0 بارادو
نواديبو 2 : 3 المصري
حسنية أغادير 2 : 0 إنييمبا

2019-12-08

زاناكو 1 : 1 نهضة بركان
Esae 0 : 2 دارانغ كلوب
إنييمبا 1 : 0 San-Pédro
المصري 4 : 2 إينوغو رينجرز
جوليبا 1 : 0 بيدفيست ويتس
حوريا كوناكري 3 : 0 النصر
بيراميدز 6 : 0 نواديبو
بارادو 0 : 2 حسنية أغادير

2019-12-29

Esae 0 : 0 زاناكو
San-Pédro 1 : 1 حسنية أغادير
المصري 1 : 2 بيراميدز
حوريا كوناكري 1 : 0 جوليبا
بيدفيست ويتس 0 : 0 النصر
نواديبو 0 : 0 إينوغو رينجرز
نهضة بركان 3 : 0 دارانغ كلوب
بارادو 1 : 0 إنييمبا

2020-01-12

زاناكو 3 : 0 Esae
دارانغ كلوب 1 : 0 نهضة بركان
إنييمبا 4 : 1 بارادو
بيراميدز 2 : 0 المصري
إينوغو رينجرز 1 : 1 نواديبو
النصر 2 : 1 بيدفيست ويتس
جوليبا 0 : 0 حوريا كوناكري
حسنية أغادير 3 : 0 San-Pédro

امس

زاناكو 2 : 1 دارانغ كلوب
Esae 1 : 5 نهضة بركان
بيراميدز 0 : 1 إينوغو رينجرز
حوريا كوناكري 2 : 1 بيدفيست ويتس
إنييمبا 1 : 1 حسنية أغادير
المصري 1 : 0 نواديبو
جوليبا 0 : 1 النصر
بارادو 0 : 0 San-Pédro

2020-02-02

بيدفيست ويتس 16:00 جوليبا
النصر 16:00 حوريا كوناكري
San-Pédro 16:00 إنييمبا
حسنية أغادير 16:00 بارادو
نواديبو 19:00 بيراميدز
إينوغو رينجرز 19:00 المصري
نهضة بركان 19:00 زاناكو
دارانغ كلوب 19:00 Esae