الدوري الأوروبي 2017/2018

2017-06-29

شيراك 0 : 2 غوريتسا
إرتيش بافلودار 1 : 0 دوناف 2010
قايرات ألماته 6 : 0 أتلانتاس
فينتسبيلس 0 : 0 فالور رياكيافيك
بارتيزاني تيرانا 1 : 3 بوتيف بلوفديف
بيونيك 1 : 4 سلوفان براتيسلافا
ترينتسين 5 : 1 توربيدو كوتايسي
ليفاديا تالين 0 : 2 كورك سيتي
دينامو مينسك 2 : 1 رونافيك
شاختيور سوليغورسك 0 : 0 سودوفا
تشيخورا ساتشخيره 0 : 1 رايندورف ألتاخ
فاسا 1 : 0 أولمبيا
تيتوفو 3 : 0 داسيا ميوفيني
دينامو باتومي 0 : 1 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
نومي كاليو 2 : 1 بي36
لونجبي 1 : 0 بانغور سيتي
بيتار جوراساليم 4 : 3 فاشاش
فيرينكفاروس 2 : 0 ييلغافا
أود جرينلاند 3 : 0 بلايميندا يونايتد
نادي سانتا كولوما 0 : 2 أوسييك
أولمبيا 2 : 1 سراييفو
Zira 2 : 0 ديفيردانج 03
ليفسكي صوفيا 3 : 1 سوتييسكا
آيك لارناكا 5 : 0 نيوكاسل
هاوجيسوند 7 : 0 كوليرين
فولا إيش 2 : 1 فييتورول
مكابي تل أبيب 2 : 0 تيرانا
بالا تاون 1 : 2 فادوتس
كوناهس كواي 1 : 0 هلسنكي
فويفودينا نوفي ساد 2 : 1 روجومبيروك
ميتلاند 6 : 1 ديري سيتي
سكنديربيو كورتسة 1 : 0 سانت جوليا
نوركوبينج 5 : 0 Prishtina
كي كلاكسفيك 0 : 0 آيك
شيروكي برييغ 2 : 0 أورداباسه شمكينت
النجم الأحمر 3 : 0 فلوريانا
ملادوست لوتشاني 0 : 3 إنتر باكو
تري بيني غالادزانو 0 : 1 رابوتنيتشكي
دومجالى 2 : 0 فلورا تالين
ملادوست 1 : 0 غاندزاسار كابان
فاليتا 2 : 0 فولغوري فالتشانو
سانت جونستون 1 : 2 تراكو
رينجرز 1 : 0 بروغريس نيدركورن
كروسيدرز 3 : 1 ليباجا
جيلييزنيتشار 1 : 0 زيتا
ليخ بوزنان 4 : 0 بيليستر بيتولا
فيديوتن 2 : 0 بالزان يوثس
سانت جوزيفس 0 : 4 أيل
كي آر 0 : 0 سيناجوكي
ستيارنان 0 : 1 شامروك روفرز

2017-07-04

بالزان يوثس 3 : 3 فيديوتن
بروغريس نيدركورن 2 : 0 رينجرز

2017-07-06

داسيا ميوفيني 0 : 4 تيتوفو
أيل 6 : 0 سانت جوزيفس
تيرانا 0 : 3 مكابي تل أبيب
أورداباسه شمكينت 0 : 0 شيروكي برييغ
سودوفا 2 : 1 شاختيور سوليغورسك
فييتورول 1 : 1 فولا إيش
بيليستر بيتولا 0 : 3 ليخ بوزنان
رابوتنيتشكي 6 : 0 تري بيني غالادزانو
ييلغافا 0 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
أتلانتاس 1 : 2 قايرات ألماته
تراكو 1 : 0 سانت جونستون
هلسنكي 3 : 0 كوناهس كواي
سيناجوكي 0 : 2 كي آر
فلورا تالين 2 : 3 دومجالى
غاندزاسار كابان 0 : 3 ملادوست
ليباجا 2 : 0 كروسيدرز
إنتر باكو 2 : 0 ملادوست لوتشاني
بوتيف بلوفديف 1 : 0 بارتيزاني تيرانا
فادوتس 3 : 0 بالا تاون
ديفيردانج 03 1 : 2 Zira
روجومبيروك 2 : 0 فويفودينا نوفي ساد
سلوفان براتيسلافا 5 : 0 بيونيك
دوناف 2010 0 : 2 إرتيش بافلودار
توربيدو كوتايسي 0 : 3 ترينتسين
آيك 5 : 0 كي كلاكسفيك
رونافيك 0 : 2 دينامو مينسك
بانغور سيتي 0 : 3 لونجبي
سراييفو 2 : 1(5 - 6) أولمبيا
بي36 1 : 2 نومي كاليو
Prishtina 0 : 1 نوركوبينج
أولمبيا 0 : 1 فاسا
فاشاش 0 : 3 بيتار جوراساليم
فلوريانا 3 : 3 النجم الأحمر
فولغوري فالتشانو 0 : 1 فاليتا
رايندورف ألتاخ 1 : 1 تشيخورا ساتشخيره
غوريتسا 2 : 2 شيراك
سوتييسكا 0 : 0 ليفسكي صوفيا
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك 4 : 0 دينامو باتومي
زيتا 2 : 2 جيلييزنيتشار
سانت جوليا 0 : 5 سكنديربيو كورتسة
بلايميندا يونايتد 0 : 2 أود جرينلاند
أوسييك 4 : 0 نادي سانتا كولوما
كورك سيتي 4 : 2 ليفاديا تالين
ديري سيتي 1 : 4 ميتلاند
كوليرين 0 : 0 هاوجيسوند
شامروك روفرز 1 : 0 ستيارنان
فالور رياكيافيك 1 : 0 فينتسبيلس
نيوكاسل 1 : 1 آيك لارناكا

2017-07-12

إنتر باكو 1 : 0 فولا إيش

2017-07-13

إرتيش بافلودار 1 : 1 النجم الأحمر
قايرات ألماته 1 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
مكابي تل أبيب 3 : 1 كي آر
رابوتنيتشكي 1 : 1 دينامو مينسك
روجومبيروك 0 : 1 بران
تيتوفو 3 : 1 هلسنكي
نومي كاليو 0 : 3 فيديوتن
بروندبي 2 : 0 فاسا
رايندورف ألتاخ 1 : 1 دينامو بريست
ليباجا 0 : 2 سودوفا
هاوجيسوند 3 : 2 ليخ بوزنان
أبولون ليماسول 3 : 0 أولمبيا
أوسترسوندس 2 : 0 جلطة سراي
فادوتس 0 : 1 أود جرينلاند
قبالة 1 : 1 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
أسترا بلوييشت 3 : 1 Zira
فاليتا 0 : 0 أوتريخت
بروغريس نيدركورن 0 : 1 أيل
بيتار جوراساليم 1 : 1 بوتيف بلوفديف
نوركوبينج 2 : 1 تراكو
سلوفان براتيسلافا 0 : 1 لونجبي
هايدوك سبليت 1 : 0 ليفسكي صوفيا
شتورم غراتس 0 : 1 ملادوست
ترينتسين 1 : 1 بني يهودا تل أبيب
جيلييزنيتشار 0 : 0 آيك
كورك سيتي 0 : 1 آيك لارناكا
أبردين 1 : 1 شيروكي برييغ
أوسييك 2 : 0 لوتسيرن
بانيونيوس أثينا 2 : 0 غوريتسا
شامروك روفرز 2 : 3 ملادا بوليسلاف
فيرينكفاروس 2 : 4 ميتلاند
فالور رياكيافيك 1 : 2 دومجالى

2017-07-20

دينامو مينسك 3 : 0 رابوتنيتشكي
لونجبي 2 : 1 سلوفان براتيسلافا
فاسا 2 : 1 بروندبي
تراكو 2 : 1(5 - 3) نوركوبينج
ملادا بوليسلاف 2 : 0 شامروك روفرز
سودوفا 0 : 1 ليباجا
هلسنكي 1 : 1 تيتوفو
دينامو بريست 0 : 3 رايندورف ألتاخ
آيك 2 : 0 جيلييزنيتشار
أولمبيا 1 : 2 أبولون ليماسول
آيك لارناكا 1 : 0 كورك سيتي
ليفسكي صوفيا 1 : 2 هايدوك سبليت
Zira 0 : 0 أسترا بلوييشت
ميتلاند 3 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
بران 0 : 2 روجومبيروك
أود جرينلاند 1 : 0 فادوتس
بني يهودا تل أبيب 2 : 0 ترينتسين
بوتيف بلوفديف 4 : 0 بيتار جوراساليم
أوتريخت 3 : 1 فاليتا
جلطة سراي 1 : 1 أوسترسوندس
فولا إيش 4 : 1 إنتر باكو
لوتسيرن 2 : 1 أوسييك
ليخ بوزنان 2 : 0 هاوجيسوند
سكنديربيو كورتسة 2 : 0 قايرات ألماته
دومجالى 3 : 2 فالور رياكيافيك
أيل 2 : 1 بروغريس نيدركورن
ملادوست 0 : 3 شتورم غراتس
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك 0 : 2 قبالة
النجم الأحمر 2 : 0 إرتيش بافلودار
غوريتسا 2 : 3 بانيونيوس أثينا
شيروكي برييغ 0 : 2 أبردين
فيديوتن 1 : 1 نومي كاليو
كي آر 0 : 2 مكابي تل أبيب

2017-07-27

ملادا بوليسلاف 2 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
تراكو 2 : 1 تيتوفو
أولمبيك دونيتسك 1 : 1 باوك سالونيكي
مكابي تل أبيب 1 : 0 بانيونيوس أثينا
بي إس في إيندهوفن 0 : 1 أوسييك
كرانسودار 2 : 1 لونجبي
شتورم غراتس 1 : 2 فناربخشة
أوسترسوندس 1 : 0 فولا إيش
أوتريخت 0 : 0 ليخ بوزنان
آيك لارناكا 2 : 0 دينامو مينسك
آيك 1 : 1 سبورتينغ براغا
سودوفا 3 : 0 سيون
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 1 أتليتيكو بلباو
أسترا بلوييشت 0 : 0 ألكسندريا
بوتيف بلوفديف 0 : 0 ماريتيمو
بني يهودا تل أبيب 0 : 2 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
أركا غدينيا 3 : 2 ميتلاند
كرايوفا 0 : 1 ميلان
بروندبي 0 : 0 هايدوك سبليت
باناثينيكوس 1 : 0 قبالة
بوردو 2 : 1 فيديوتن
جينت 1 : 1 رايندورف ألتاخ
النجم الأحمر 2 : 0 سبارتا براغ
دينامو زغرب 2 : 1 أود جرينلاند
أبردين 2 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
أولمبيك مارسيليا 4 : 2 أوستينده
أوستريا فيينا 0 : 0 أيل
إيفرتون 1 : 0 روجومبيروك
فرايبورج 1 : 0 دومجالى

2017-08-02

أيل 1 : 2 أوستريا فيينا
سيون 1 : 1 سودوفا

2017-08-03

تيتوفو 3 : 0 تراكو
دينامو مينسك 1 : 1 آيك لارناكا
أود جرينلاند 0 : 0 دينامو زغرب
قبالة 1 : 2 باناثينيكوس
فيديوتن 1 : 0 بوردو
ألكسندريا 1 : 0 أسترا بلوييشت
أبولون ليماسول 2 : 0 أبردين
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 0 : 1 بني يهودا تل أبيب
سبارتا براغ 0 : 1 النجم الأحمر
فناربخشة 1 : 1 شتورم غراتس
فولا إيش 1 : 2 أوسترسوندس
لونجبي 1 : 3 كرانسودار
سكنديربيو كورتسة 2 : 1(4 - 2) ملادا بوليسلاف
باوك سالونيكي 2 : 0 أولمبيك دونيتسك
ماريتيمو 2 : 0 بوتيف بلوفديف
ليخ بوزنان 2 : 2 أوتريخت
ميتلاند 2 : 1 أركا غدينيا
هايدوك سبليت 2 : 0 بروندبي
رايندورف ألتاخ 3 : 1 جينت
أوسييك 1 : 0 بي إس في إيندهوفن
أتليتيكو بلباو 3 : 0 دينامو بوخارست
ميلان 2 : 0 كرايوفا
روجومبيروك 0 : 1 إيفرتون
أوستينده 0 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
بانيونيوس أثينا 0 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
دومجالى 2 : 0 فرايبورج
سبورتينغ براغا 2 : 1 آيك

2017-08-16

أوتريخت 1 : 0 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك

2017-08-17

باتى بوريسوف 1 : 1 ألكسندريا
كرانسودار 3 : 2 النجم الأحمر
دينامو زغرب 1 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
أبولون ليماسول 3 : 2 ميتلاند
هافنارفياردار 1 : 2 سبورتينغ براغا
باوك سالونيكي 3 : 1 أوسترسوندس
فاردار 2 : 0 فناربخشة
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 1 آيك لارناكا
رايندورف ألتاخ 0 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
رازغراد 2 : 0 سودوفا
باناثينيكوس 2 : 3 أتليتيكو بلباو
ميلان 6 : 0 تيتوفو
أوسييك 1 : 2 أوستريا فيينا
كلوب بروج 0 : 0 أيك أثينا
فيتورول كونستانتا 1 : 3 سالزبورغ
دومجالى 1 : 1 أولمبيك مارسيليا
أياكس 0 : 1 روزنبورج
ليغيا وارسو 1 : 1 شيريف
بارتيزان 0 : 0 فيديوتن
إيفرتون 2 : 0 هايدوك سبليت
ماريتيمو 0 : 0 دينامو كييف

2017-08-24

آيك لارناكا 0 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين
دينامو كييف 3 : 1 ماريتيمو
ألكسندريا 1 : 2 باتى بوريسوف
أوسترسوندس 2 : 0 باوك سالونيكي
سالزبورغ 4 : 0 فيتورول كونستانتا
مكابي تل أبيب 2 : 2 رايندورف ألتاخ
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 2 : 0 أوتريخت
شيريف 0 : 0 ليغيا وارسو
فناربخشة 1 : 2 فاردار
سودوفا 0 : 0 رازغراد
أيك أثينا 3 : 0 كلوب بروج
فيديوتن 0 : 4 بارتيزان
سكنديربيو كورتسة 0 : 0 دينامو زغرب
ميتلاند 1 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
تيتوفو 0 : 1 ميلان
أولمبيك مارسيليا 3 : 0 دومجالى
روزنبورج 3 : 2 أياكس
أتليتيكو بلباو 1 : 0 باناثينيكوس
سبورتينغ براغا 3 : 2 هافنارفياردار
النجم الأحمر 2 : 1 كرانسودار
هايدوك سبليت 1 : 1 إيفرتون
أوستريا فيينا 0 : 1 أوسييك

2017-09-14

فياريال 3 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
سلافيا براغ 1 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب
دينامو كييف 3 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
يونج بويز 1 : 1 بارتيزان
أوستريا فيينا 1 : 5 ميلان
رييكا 1 : 2 أيك أثينا
أتالانتا 3 : 0 إيفرتون
أبولون ليماسول 1 : 1 أولمبيك ليون
هوفنهايم 1 : 2 سبورتينغ براغا
إسطنبول بي.بي. 0 : 0 رازغراد
زلين 0 : 0 شيريف
كوبنهاجن 0 : 0 لوكوموتيف موسكو
هابويل بير شيفا 2 : 1 لوغانو
ستياوا بوخارست 3 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين
زوريا لوهانشك 0 : 2 أوسترسوندس
هرتا برلين 0 : 0 أتليتيكو بلباو
النجم الأحمر 1 : 1 باتى بوريسوف
أولمبيك مارسيليا 1 : 0 قونيا سبور
فيتوريا غيمارايش 1 : 1 سالزبورغ
زولته فارجيم 1 : 5 نيس
فيتيس 2 : 3 لاتسيو
فاردار 0 : 5 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
ريال سوسييداد 4 : 0 روزنبورج
أرسنال 3 : 1 كولن

2017-09-28

لوكومتيف أستانا 1 : 1 سلافيا براغ
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 1 هابويل بير شيفا
لوغانو 1 : 2 ستياوا بوخارست
أتليتيكو بلباو 0 : 1 زوريا لوهانشك
أوسترسوندس 1 : 0 هرتا برلين
كولن 0 : 1 النجم الأحمر
باتى بوريسوف 2 : 4 أرسنال
سالزبورغ 1 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
قونيا سبور 2 : 1 فيتوريا غيمارايش
لاتسيو 2 : 0 زولته فارجيم
نيس 3 : 0 فيتيس
روزنبورج 3 : 1 فاردار
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 3 : 1 ريال سوسييداد
مكابي تل أبيب 0 : 0 فياريال
بارتيزان 2 : 3 دينامو كييف
سكنديربيو كورتسة 1 : 1 يونج بويز
أيك أثينا 2 : 2 أوستريا فيينا
ميلان 3 : 2 رييكا
أولمبيك ليون 1 : 1 أتالانتا
إيفرتون 2 : 2 أبولون ليماسول
رازغراد 2 : 1 هوفنهايم
سبورتينغ براغا 2 : 1 إسطنبول بي.بي.
لوكوموتيف موسكو 3 : 0 زلين
شيريف 0 : 0 كوبنهاجن

2017-10-19

لوكومتيف أستانا 4 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب
لوغانو 3 : 2 فيكتوريا بلزين
هابويل بير شيفا 1 : 2 ستياوا بوخارست
أوسترسوندس 2 : 2 أتليتيكو بلباو
زوريا لوهانشك 2 : 1 هرتا برلين
باتى بوريسوف 1 : 0 كولن
النجم الأحمر 0 : 1 أرسنال
قونيا سبور 0 : 2 سالزبورغ
أولمبيك مارسيليا 2 : 1 فيتوريا غيمارايش
نيس 1 : 3 لاتسيو
زولته فارجيم 1 : 1 فيتيس
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 3 : 1 روزنبورج
فاردار 0 : 6 ريال سوسييداد
فياريال 2 : 2 سلافيا براغ
سكنديربيو كورتسة 0 : 0 بارتيزان
دينامو كييف 2 : 2 يونج بويز
ميلان 0 : 0 أيك أثينا
أوستريا فيينا 1 : 3 رييكا
إيفرتون 1 : 2 أولمبيك ليون
أتالانتا 3 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
سبورتينغ براغا 0 : 2 رازغراد
هوفنهايم 3 : 1 إسطنبول بي.بي.
شيريف 1 : 1 لوكوموتيف موسكو
زلين 1 : 1 كوبنهاجن

2017-11-02

مكابي تل أبيب 0 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
سلافيا براغ 0 : 2 فياريال
بارتيزان 2 : 0 سكنديربيو كورتسة
يونج بويز 0 : 1 دينامو كييف
أيك أثينا 0 : 0 ميلان
رييكا 1 : 4 أوستريا فيينا
أولمبيك ليون 3 : 0 إيفرتون
أبولون ليماسول 1 : 1 أتالانتا
رازغراد 1 : 1 سبورتينغ براغا
إسطنبول بي.بي. 1 : 1 هوفنهايم
لوكوموتيف موسكو 1 : 2 شيريف
كوبنهاجن 3 : 0 زلين
فيكتوريا بلزين 4 : 1 لوغانو
ستياوا بوخارست 1 : 1 هابويل بير شيفا
أتليتيكو بلباو 1 : 0 أوسترسوندس
هرتا برلين 2 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
كولن 5 : 2 باتى بوريسوف
أرسنال 0 : 0 النجم الأحمر
سالزبورغ 0 : 0 قونيا سبور
فيتوريا غيمارايش 1 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
لاتسيو 1 : 0 نيس
فيتيس 0 : 2 زولته فارجيم
روزنبورج 1 : 1 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
ريال سوسييداد 3 : 0 فاردار

2017-11-23

لوكومتيف أستانا 2 : 3 فياريال
لوغانو 1 : 0 هابويل بير شيفا
فيكتوريا بلزين 2 : 0 ستياوا بوخارست
أوسترسوندس 2 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
أتليتيكو بلباو 3 : 2 هرتا برلين
باتى بوريسوف 0 : 0 النجم الأحمر
كولن 1 : 0 أرسنال
قونيا سبور 1 : 1 أولمبيك مارسيليا
سالزبورغ 3 : 0 فيتوريا غيمارايش
نيس 3 : 1 زولته فارجيم
لاتسيو 1 : 1 فيتيس
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 2 : 1 فاردار
روزنبورج 0 : 1 ريال سوسييداد
لوكوموتيف موسكو 2 : 1 كوبنهاجن
مكابي تل أبيب 0 : 2 سلافيا براغ
سكنديربيو كورتسة 3 : 2 دينامو كييف
بارتيزان 2 : 1 يونج بويز
ميلان 5 : 1 أوستريا فيينا
أيك أثينا 2 : 2 رييكا
إيفرتون 1 : 5 أتالانتا
أولمبيك ليون 4 : 0 أبولون ليماسول
سبورتينغ براغا 3 : 1 هوفنهايم
رازغراد 1 : 2 إسطنبول بي.بي.
شيريف 1 : 0 زلين

2017-12-07

فياريال 0 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
سلافيا براغ 0 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
دينامو كييف 4 : 1 بارتيزان
يونج بويز 2 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
أوستريا فيينا 0 : 0 أيك أثينا
رييكا 2 : 0 ميلان
أتالانتا 1 : 0 أولمبيك ليون
أبولون ليماسول 0 : 3 إيفرتون
هوفنهايم 1 : 1 رازغراد
إسطنبول بي.بي. 2 : 1 سبورتينغ براغا
زلين 0 : 2 لوكوموتيف موسكو
كوبنهاجن 2 : 0 شيريف
هابويل بير شيفا 0 : 2 فيكتوريا بلزين
ستياوا بوخارست 1 : 2 لوغانو
زوريا لوهانشك 0 : 2 أتليتيكو بلباو
هرتا برلين 1 : 1 أوسترسوندس
النجم الأحمر 1 : 0 كولن
أرسنال 6 : 0 باتى بوريسوف
أولمبيك مارسيليا 0 : 0 سالزبورغ
فيتوريا غيمارايش 1 : 1 قونيا سبور
زولته فارجيم 3 : 2 لاتسيو
فيتيس 1 : 0 نيس
فاردار 1 : 1 روزنبورج
ريال سوسييداد 1 : 3 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك

2018-02-13

النجم الأحمر 17:00 سسكا موسكو

2018-02-15

لوكومتيف أستانا 16:00 نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
بوروسيا دورتموند 18:00 أتالانتا
نيس 18:00 لوكوموتيف موسكو
سبارتاك موسكو 18:00 أتليتيكو بلباو
ريال سوسييداد 18:00 سالزبورغ
رازغراد 18:00 ميلان
أوسترسوندس 18:00 أرسنال
أولمبيك مارسيليا 18:00 سبورتينغ براغا
كوبنهاجن 20:05 أتليتكو مدريد
أيك أثينا 20:05 دينامو كييف
سلتيك 20:05 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
نابولي 20:05 لايبزج
أولمبيك ليون 20:05 فياريال
بارتيزان 20:05 فيكتوريا بلزين
ستياوا بوخارست 20:05 لاتسيو

2018-02-21

سسكا موسكو 17:00 النجم الأحمر

2018-02-22

لوكوموتيف موسكو 16:00 نيس
أتليتكو مدريد 18:00 كوبنهاجن
دينامو كييف 18:00 أيك أثينا
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 18:00 سلتيك
لايبزج 18:00 نابولي
فياريال 18:00 أولمبيك ليون
فيكتوريا بلزين 18:00 بارتيزان
لاتسيو 18:00 ستياوا بوخارست
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي 18:00 لوكومتيف أستانا
أتالانتا 20:05 بوروسيا دورتموند
أتليتيكو بلباو 20:05 سبارتاك موسكو
سالزبورغ 20:05 ريال سوسييداد
ميلان 20:05 رازغراد
أرسنال 20:05 أوسترسوندس
سبورتينغ براغا 20:05 أولمبيك مارسيليا