الدوري الأوروبي 2017/2018

2017-06-29

شيراك 0 : 2 غوريتسا
إرتيش بافلودار 1 : 0 دوناف 2010
قايرات ألماته 6 : 0 أتلانتاس
بيونيك 1 : 4 سلوفان براتيسلافا
بارتيزاني تيرانا 1 : 3 بوتيف بلوفديف
فينتسبيلس 0 : 0 فالور رياكيافيك
ترينتسين 5 : 1 توربيدو كوتايسي
ليفاديا تالين 0 : 2 كورك سيتي
دينامو مينسك 2 : 1 رونافيك
دينامو باتومي 0 : 1 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
تيتوفو 3 : 0 داسيا ميوفيني
فاسا 1 : 0 أولمبيا
تشيخورا ساتشخيره 0 : 1 رايندورف ألتاخ
شاختيور سوليغورسك 0 : 0 سودوفا
لونجبي 1 : 0 بانغور سيتي
نومي كاليو 2 : 1 بي36
فيرينكفاروس 2 : 0 ييلغافا
بيتار جوراساليم 4 : 3 فاشاش
آيك لارناكا 5 : 0 نيوكاسل
نادي سانتا كولوما 0 : 2 أوسييك
أود جرينلاند 3 : 0 بلايميندا يونايتد
هاوجيسوند 7 : 0 كوليرين
Zira 2 : 0 ديفيردانج 03
أولمبيا 2 : 1 سراييفو
ليفسكي صوفيا 3 : 1 سوتييسكا
فولا إيش 2 : 1 فييتورول
مكابي تل أبيب 2 : 0 تيرانا
بالا تاون 1 : 2 فادوتس
سكنديربيو كورتسة 1 : 0 سانت جوليا
كي كلاكسفيك 0 : 0 آيك
نوركوبينج 5 : 0 Prishtina
ميتلاند 6 : 1 ديري سيتي
كوناهس كواي 1 : 0 هلسنكي
فويفودينا نوفي ساد 2 : 1 روجومبيروك
ملادوست لوتشاني 0 : 3 إنتر باكو
النجم الأحمر 3 : 0 فلوريانا
دومجالى 2 : 0 فلورا تالين
ملادوست 1 : 0 غاندزاسار كابان
تري بيني غالادزانو 0 : 1 رابوتنيتشكي
شيروكي برييغ 2 : 0 أورداباسه شمكينت
ليخ بوزنان 4 : 0 بيليستر بيتولا
رينجرز 1 : 0 بروغريس نيدركورن
سانت جونستون 1 : 2 تراكو
سانت جوزيفس 0 : 4 أيل
فاليتا 2 : 0 فولغوري فالتشانو
كروسيدرز 3 : 1 ليباجا
فيديوتن 2 : 0 بالزان يوثس
جيلييزنيتشار 1 : 0 زيتا
ستيارنان 0 : 1 شامروك روفرز
كي آر 0 : 0 سيناجوكي

2017-07-04

بالزان يوثس 3 : 3 فيديوتن
بروغريس نيدركورن 2 : 0 رينجرز

2017-07-06

داسيا ميوفيني 0 : 4 تيتوفو
أيل 6 : 0 سانت جوزيفس
فييتورول 1 : 1 فولا إيش
سودوفا 2 : 1 شاختيور سوليغورسك
بيليستر بيتولا 0 : 3 ليخ بوزنان
تيرانا 0 : 3 مكابي تل أبيب
أورداباسه شمكينت 0 : 0 شيروكي برييغ
رابوتنيتشكي 6 : 0 تري بيني غالادزانو
ييلغافا 0 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
أتلانتاس 1 : 2 قايرات ألماته
هلسنكي 3 : 0 كوناهس كواي
تراكو 1 : 0 سانت جونستون
فلورا تالين 2 : 3 دومجالى
غاندزاسار كابان 0 : 3 ملادوست
سيناجوكي 0 : 2 كي آر
ليباجا 2 : 0 كروسيدرز
سلوفان براتيسلافا 5 : 0 بيونيك
ديفيردانج 03 1 : 2 Zira
توربيدو كوتايسي 0 : 3 ترينتسين
روجومبيروك 2 : 0 فويفودينا نوفي ساد
آيك 5 : 0 كي كلاكسفيك
فادوتس 3 : 0 بالا تاون
بوتيف بلوفديف 1 : 0 بارتيزاني تيرانا
إنتر باكو 2 : 0 ملادوست لوتشاني
دوناف 2010 0 : 2 إرتيش بافلودار
بانغور سيتي 0 : 3 لونجبي
رونافيك 0 : 2 دينامو مينسك
Prishtina 0 : 1 نوركوبينج
سراييفو 2 : 1(5 - 6) أولمبيا
بي36 1 : 2 نومي كاليو
أولمبيا 0 : 1 فاسا
رايندورف ألتاخ 1 : 1 تشيخورا ساتشخيره
فولغوري فالتشانو 0 : 1 فاليتا
فاشاش 0 : 3 بيتار جوراساليم
زيتا 2 : 2 جيلييزنيتشار
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك 4 : 0 دينامو باتومي
سوتييسكا 0 : 0 ليفسكي صوفيا
سانت جوليا 0 : 5 سكنديربيو كورتسة
غوريتسا 2 : 2 شيراك
فلوريانا 3 : 3 النجم الأحمر
أوسييك 4 : 0 نادي سانتا كولوما
ديري سيتي 1 : 4 ميتلاند
بلايميندا يونايتد 0 : 2 أود جرينلاند
كوليرين 0 : 0 هاوجيسوند
كورك سيتي 4 : 2 ليفاديا تالين
شامروك روفرز 1 : 0 ستيارنان
فالور رياكيافيك 1 : 0 فينتسبيلس
نيوكاسل 1 : 1 آيك لارناكا

2017-07-12

إنتر باكو 1 : 0 فولا إيش

2017-07-13

إرتيش بافلودار 1 : 1 النجم الأحمر
قايرات ألماته 1 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
مكابي تل أبيب 3 : 1 كي آر
تيتوفو 3 : 1 هلسنكي
روجومبيروك 0 : 1 بران
رابوتنيتشكي 1 : 1 دينامو مينسك
نومي كاليو 0 : 3 فيديوتن
بروندبي 2 : 0 فاسا
رايندورف ألتاخ 1 : 1 دينامو بريست
ليباجا 0 : 2 سودوفا
قبالة 1 : 1 ياغييلونيا بياويستوك
هاوجيسوند 3 : 2 ليخ بوزنان
أبولون ليماسول 3 : 0 أولمبيا
أوسترسوندس 2 : 0 جلطة سراي
فادوتس 0 : 1 أود جرينلاند
فاليتا 0 : 0 أوتريخت
أسترا بلوييشت 3 : 1 Zira
بروغريس نيدركورن 0 : 1 أيل
نوركوبينج 2 : 1 تراكو
بيتار جوراساليم 1 : 1 بوتيف بلوفديف
سلوفان براتيسلافا 0 : 1 لونجبي
ترينتسين 1 : 1 بني يهودا تل أبيب
شتورم غراتس 0 : 1 ملادوست
هايدوك سبليت 1 : 0 ليفسكي صوفيا
جيلييزنيتشار 0 : 0 آيك
أبردين 1 : 1 شيروكي برييغ
أوسييك 2 : 0 لوتسيرن
كورك سيتي 0 : 1 آيك لارناكا
بانيونيوس أثينا 2 : 0 غوريتسا
فيرينكفاروس 2 : 4 ميتلاند
شامروك روفرز 2 : 3 ملادا بوليسلاف
فالور رياكيافيك 1 : 2 دومجالى

2017-07-20

لونجبي 2 : 1 سلوفان براتيسلافا
دينامو مينسك 3 : 0 رابوتنيتشكي
تراكو 2 : 1(5 - 3) نوركوبينج
فاسا 2 : 1 بروندبي
سودوفا 0 : 1 ليباجا
ملادا بوليسلاف 2 : 0 شامروك روفرز
هلسنكي 1 : 1 تيتوفو
دينامو بريست 0 : 3 رايندورف ألتاخ
ميتلاند 3 : 1 فيرينكفاروس
Zira 0 : 0 أسترا بلوييشت
ليفسكي صوفيا 1 : 2 هايدوك سبليت
آيك لارناكا 1 : 0 كورك سيتي
بران 0 : 2 روجومبيروك
أولمبيا 1 : 2 أبولون ليماسول
أود جرينلاند 1 : 0 فادوتس
بني يهودا تل أبيب 2 : 0 ترينتسين
آيك 2 : 0 جيلييزنيتشار
أوتريخت 3 : 1 فاليتا
جلطة سراي 1 : 1 أوسترسوندس
فولا إيش 4 : 1 إنتر باكو
بوتيف بلوفديف 4 : 0 بيتار جوراساليم
لوتسيرن 2 : 1 أوسييك
أيل 2 : 1 بروغريس نيدركورن
ليخ بوزنان 2 : 0 هاوجيسوند
دومجالى 3 : 2 فالور رياكيافيك
سكنديربيو كورتسة 2 : 0 قايرات ألماته
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك 0 : 2 قبالة
النجم الأحمر 2 : 0 إرتيش بافلودار
ملادوست 0 : 3 شتورم غراتس
غوريتسا 2 : 3 بانيونيوس أثينا
شيروكي برييغ 0 : 2 أبردين
فيديوتن 1 : 1 نومي كاليو
كي آر 0 : 2 مكابي تل أبيب

2017-07-27

ملادا بوليسلاف 2 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
أولمبيك دونيتسك 1 : 1 باوك سالونيكي
تراكو 2 : 1 تيتوفو
مكابي تل أبيب 1 : 0 بانيونيوس أثينا
أوسترسوندس 1 : 0 فولا إيش
سودوفا 3 : 0 سيون
كرانسودار 2 : 1 لونجبي
شتورم غراتس 1 : 2 فناربخشة
آيك لارناكا 2 : 0 دينامو مينسك
بي إس في إيندهوفن 0 : 1 أوسييك
آيك 1 : 1 سبورتينغ براغا
أوتريخت 0 : 0 ليخ بوزنان
بني يهودا تل أبيب 0 : 2 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
بوتيف بلوفديف 0 : 0 ماريتيمو
أسترا بلوييشت 0 : 0 ألكسندريا
دينامو بوخارست 1 : 1 أتليتيكو بلباو
كرايوفا 0 : 1 ميلان
أركا غدينيا 3 : 2 ميتلاند
بروندبي 0 : 0 هايدوك سبليت
بوردو 2 : 1 فيديوتن
النجم الأحمر 2 : 0 سبارتا براغ
باناثينيكوس 1 : 0 قبالة
جينت 1 : 1 رايندورف ألتاخ
دينامو زغرب 2 : 1 أود جرينلاند
أولمبيك مارسيليا 4 : 2 أوستينده
أبردين 2 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
فرايبورج 1 : 0 دومجالى
أوستريا فيينا 0 : 0 أيل
إيفرتون 1 : 0 روجومبيروك

2017-08-02

سيون 1 : 1 سودوفا
أيل 1 : 2 أوستريا فيينا

2017-08-03

دينامو مينسك 1 : 1 آيك لارناكا
تيتوفو 3 : 0 تراكو
أود جرينلاند 0 : 0 دينامو زغرب
فيديوتن 1 : 0 بوردو
سبارتا براغ 0 : 1 النجم الأحمر
قبالة 1 : 2 باناثينيكوس
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 0 : 1 بني يهودا تل أبيب
أبولون ليماسول 2 : 0 أبردين
ألكسندريا 1 : 0 أسترا بلوييشت
فناربخشة 1 : 1 شتورم غراتس
فولا إيش 1 : 2 أوسترسوندس
لونجبي 1 : 3 كرانسودار
سكنديربيو كورتسة 2 : 1(4 - 2) ملادا بوليسلاف
ماريتيمو 2 : 0 بوتيف بلوفديف
باوك سالونيكي 2 : 0 أولمبيك دونيتسك
ليخ بوزنان 2 : 2 أوتريخت
ميتلاند 2 : 1 أركا غدينيا
هايدوك سبليت 2 : 0 بروندبي
رايندورف ألتاخ 3 : 1 جينت
أوسييك 1 : 0 بي إس في إيندهوفن
روجومبيروك 0 : 1 إيفرتون
أوستينده 0 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
أتليتيكو بلباو 3 : 0 دينامو بوخارست
ميلان 2 : 0 كرايوفا
بانيونيوس أثينا 0 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
دومجالى 2 : 0 فرايبورج
سبورتينغ براغا 2 : 1 آيك

2017-08-16

أوتريخت 1 : 0 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك

2017-08-17

أبولون ليماسول 3 : 2 ميتلاند
دينامو زغرب 1 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
كرانسودار 3 : 2 النجم الأحمر
باتى بوريسوف 1 : 1 ألكسندريا
هافنارفياردار 1 : 2 سبورتينغ براغا
باوك سالونيكي 3 : 1 أوسترسوندس
فاردار 2 : 0 فناربخشة
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 1 آيك لارناكا
رايندورف ألتاخ 0 : 1 مكابي تل أبيب
رازغراد 2 : 0 سودوفا
باناثينيكوس 2 : 3 أتليتيكو بلباو
دومجالى 1 : 1 أولمبيك مارسيليا
أوسييك 1 : 2 أوستريا فيينا
ميلان 6 : 0 تيتوفو
أياكس 0 : 1 روزنبورج
فيتورول كونستانتا 1 : 3 سالزبورغ
كلوب بروج 0 : 0 أيك أثينا
ليغيا وارسو 1 : 1 شيريف
بارتيزان 0 : 0 فيديوتن
إيفرتون 2 : 0 هايدوك سبليت
ماريتيمو 0 : 0 دينامو كييف

2017-08-24

آيك لارناكا 0 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين
دينامو كييف 3 : 1 ماريتيمو
أوسترسوندس 2 : 0 باوك سالونيكي
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 2 : 0 أوتريخت
سالزبورغ 4 : 0 فيتورول كونستانتا
شيريف 0 : 0 ليغيا وارسو
ألكسندريا 1 : 2 باتى بوريسوف
مكابي تل أبيب 2 : 2 رايندورف ألتاخ
سودوفا 0 : 0 رازغراد
فناربخشة 1 : 2 فاردار
أيك أثينا 3 : 0 كلوب بروج
فيديوتن 0 : 4 بارتيزان
ميتلاند 1 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
سكنديربيو كورتسة 0 : 0 دينامو زغرب
سبورتينغ براغا 3 : 2 هافنارفياردار
روزنبورج 3 : 2 أياكس
أتليتيكو بلباو 1 : 0 باناثينيكوس
تيتوفو 0 : 1 ميلان
أولمبيك مارسيليا 3 : 0 دومجالى
النجم الأحمر 2 : 1 كرانسودار
هايدوك سبليت 1 : 1 إيفرتون
أوستريا فيينا 0 : 1 أوسييك

2017-09-14

هوفنهايم 1 : 2 سبورتينغ براغا
رييكا 1 : 2 أيك أثينا
أتالانتا 3 : 0 إيفرتون
سلافيا براغ 1 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب
يونج بويز 1 : 1 بارتيزان
كوبنهاجن 0 : 0 لوكوموتيف موسكو
أوستريا فيينا 1 : 5 ميلان
فياريال 3 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
دينامو كييف 3 : 1 سكنديربيو كورتسة
إسطنبول بي.بي. 0 : 0 رازغراد
زلين 0 : 0 شيريف
أبولون ليماسول 1 : 1 أولمبيك ليون
زولته فارجيم 1 : 5 نيس
ستياوا بوخارست 3 : 0 فيكتوريا بلزين
زوريا لوهانشك 0 : 2 أوسترسوندس
النجم الأحمر 1 : 1 باتى بوريسوف
هابويل بير شيفا 2 : 1 لوغانو
ريال سوسييداد 4 : 0 روزنبورج
فيتوريا غيمارايش 1 : 1 سالزبورغ
فيتيس 2 : 3 لاتسيو
فاردار 0 : 5 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
هرتا برلين 0 : 0 أتليتيكو بلباو
أولمبيك مارسيليا 1 : 0 قونيا سبور
أرسنال 3 : 1 كولن

2017-09-28

لوكومتيف أستانا 1 : 1 سلافيا براغ
روزنبورج 3 : 1 فاردار
أوسترسوندس 1 : 0 هرتا برلين
سالزبورغ 1 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
باتى بوريسوف 2 : 4 أرسنال
لاتسيو 2 : 0 زولته فارجيم
لوغانو 1 : 2 ستياوا بوخارست
أتليتيكو بلباو 0 : 1 زوريا لوهانشك
كولن 0 : 1 النجم الأحمر
فيكتوريا بلزين 3 : 1 هابويل بير شيفا
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 3 : 1 ريال سوسييداد
قونيا سبور 2 : 1 فيتوريا غيمارايش
نيس 3 : 0 فيتيس
بارتيزان 2 : 3 دينامو كييف
سبورتينغ براغا 2 : 1 إسطنبول بي.بي.
لوكوموتيف موسكو 3 : 0 زلين
إيفرتون 2 : 2 أبولون ليماسول
رازغراد 2 : 1 هوفنهايم
ميلان 3 : 2 رييكا
أولمبيك ليون 1 : 1 أتالانتا
سكنديربيو كورتسة 1 : 1 يونج بويز
شيريف 0 : 0 كوبنهاجن
أيك أثينا 2 : 2 أوستريا فيينا
مكابي تل أبيب 0 : 0 فياريال

2017-10-19

لوكومتيف أستانا 4 : 0 مكابي تل أبيب
لوغانو 3 : 2 فيكتوريا بلزين
فاردار 0 : 6 ريال سوسييداد
أولمبيك مارسيليا 2 : 1 فيتوريا غيمارايش
زولته فارجيم 1 : 1 فيتيس
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 3 : 1 روزنبورج
زوريا لوهانشك 2 : 1 هرتا برلين
قونيا سبور 0 : 2 سالزبورغ
النجم الأحمر 0 : 1 أرسنال
نيس 1 : 3 لاتسيو
هابويل بير شيفا 1 : 2 ستياوا بوخارست
أوسترسوندس 2 : 2 أتليتيكو بلباو
باتى بوريسوف 1 : 0 كولن
زلين 1 : 1 كوبنهاجن
ميلان 0 : 0 أيك أثينا
سكنديربيو كورتسة 0 : 0 بارتيزان
هوفنهايم 3 : 1 إسطنبول بي.بي.
شيريف 1 : 1 لوكوموتيف موسكو
أتالانتا 3 : 1 أبولون ليماسول
سبورتينغ براغا 0 : 2 رازغراد
أوستريا فيينا 1 : 3 رييكا
إيفرتون 1 : 2 أولمبيك ليون
فياريال 2 : 2 سلافيا براغ
دينامو كييف 2 : 2 يونج بويز

2017-11-02

رازغراد 1 : 1 سبورتينغ براغا
رييكا 1 : 4 أوستريا فيينا
أولمبيك ليون 3 : 0 إيفرتون
سلافيا براغ 0 : 2 فياريال
يونج بويز 0 : 1 دينامو كييف
كوبنهاجن 3 : 0 زلين
أيك أثينا 0 : 0 ميلان
مكابي تل أبيب 0 : 1 لوكومتيف أستانا
بارتيزان 2 : 0 سكنديربيو كورتسة
إسطنبول بي.بي. 1 : 1 هوفنهايم
لوكوموتيف موسكو 1 : 2 شيريف
أبولون ليماسول 1 : 1 أتالانتا
ستياوا بوخارست 1 : 1 هابويل بير شيفا
أتليتيكو بلباو 1 : 0 أوسترسوندس
كولن 5 : 2 باتى بوريسوف
فيكتوريا بلزين 4 : 1 لوغانو
ريال سوسييداد 3 : 0 فاردار
فيتوريا غيمارايش 1 : 0 أولمبيك مارسيليا
فيتيس 0 : 2 زولته فارجيم
روزنبورج 1 : 1 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
هرتا برلين 2 : 0 زوريا لوهانشك
سالزبورغ 0 : 0 قونيا سبور
أرسنال 0 : 0 النجم الأحمر
لاتسيو 1 : 0 نيس

اليوم

لوكومتيف أستانا 16:00 فياريال
سالزبورغ 18:00 فيتوريا غيمارايش
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك 18:00 فاردار
أتليتيكو بلباو 18:00 هرتا برلين
قونيا سبور 18:00 أولمبيك مارسيليا
كولن 18:00 أرسنال
نيس 18:00 زولته فارجيم
فيكتوريا بلزين 18:00 ستياوا بوخارست
أوسترسوندس 18:00 زوريا لوهانشك
باتى بوريسوف 18:00 النجم الأحمر
لوكوموتيف موسكو 18:00 كوبنهاجن
لوغانو 18:00 هابويل بير شيفا
روزنبورج 18:00 ريال سوسييداد
لاتسيو 18:00 فيتيس
رازغراد 20:05 إسطنبول بي.بي.
شيريف 20:05 زلين
أولمبيك ليون 20:05 أبولون ليماسول
سبورتينغ براغا 20:05 هوفنهايم
أيك أثينا 20:05 رييكا
إيفرتون 20:05 أتالانتا
مكابي تل أبيب 20:05 سلافيا براغ
بارتيزان 20:05 يونج بويز
ميلان 20:05 أوستريا فيينا
سكنديربيو كورتسة 20:05 دينامو كييف

2017-12-07

سلافيا براغ 18:00 لوكومتيف أستانا
أوستريا فيينا 18:00 أيك أثينا
فياريال 18:00 مكابي تل أبيب
دينامو كييف 18:00 بارتيزان
إسطنبول بي.بي. 18:00 سبورتينغ براغا
زلين 18:00 لوكوموتيف موسكو
أبولون ليماسول 18:00 إيفرتون
هوفنهايم 18:00 رازغراد
رييكا 18:00 ميلان
أتالانتا 18:00 أولمبيك ليون
يونج بويز 18:00 سكنديربيو كورتسة
كوبنهاجن 18:00 شيريف
هابويل بير شيفا 20:05 فيكتوريا بلزين
زوريا لوهانشك 20:05 أتليتيكو بلباو
ريال سوسييداد 20:05 زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
فيتيس 20:05 نيس
فيتوريا غيمارايش 20:05 قونيا سبور
فاردار 20:05 روزنبورج
أرسنال 20:05 باتى بوريسوف
زولته فارجيم 20:05 لاتسيو
ستياوا بوخارست 20:05 لوغانو
هرتا برلين 20:05 أوسترسوندس
أولمبيك مارسيليا 20:05 سالزبورغ
النجم الأحمر 20:05 كولن